1L západ - sezóna 2023/2024

Rozpis kol

kolo č.1 - 29.10.2023
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925TJ Neratovice
MGMBA UnichessTJ Pankrác
OAZA loznice.cz AOAZA loznice.cz B
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
ŠK Sokol VyšehradŠK města Lysá nad Labem
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Bohemians Praha
kolo č.2 - 12.11.2023
DomácíHosté
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemOAZA loznice.cz B
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceMGMBA Unichess
ŠK Sokol VyšehradTJ Spartak Vlašim
TJ Bohemians PrahaŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
TJ NeratoviceOAZA loznice.cz A
TJ PankrácBiomedica Říčany 1925
kolo č.3 - 26.11.2023
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
MGMBA UnichessTJ Bohemians Praha
OAZA loznice.cz ATJ Pankrác
OAZA loznice.cz BTJ Neratovice
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ Spartak VlašimŠK města Lysá nad Labem
kolo č.4 - 10.12.2023
DomácíHosté
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemTJ Neratovice
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceOAZA loznice.cz A
ŠK Sokol VyšehradMGMBA Unichess
TJ Bohemians PrahaBiomedica Říčany 1925
TJ PankrácOAZA loznice.cz B
TJ Spartak VlašimŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
kolo č.5 - 07.01.2024
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
MGMBA UnichessTJ Spartak Vlašim
OAZA loznice.cz ATJ Bohemians Praha
OAZA loznice.cz BŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsŠK města Lysá nad Labem
TJ NeratoviceTJ Pankrác
kolo č.6 - 21.01.2024
DomácíHosté
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsMGMBA Unichess
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemTJ Pankrác
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceTJ Neratovice
ŠK Sokol VyšehradOAZA loznice.cz A
TJ Bohemians PrahaOAZA loznice.cz B
TJ Spartak VlašimBiomedica Říčany 1925
kolo č.7 - 04.02.2024
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
MGMBA UnichessŠK města Lysá nad Labem
OAZA loznice.cz ATJ Spartak Vlašim
OAZA loznice.cz BŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ NeratoviceTJ Bohemians Praha
TJ PankrácŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
kolo č.8 - 18.02.2024
DomácíHosté
MGMBA UnichessBiomedica Říčany 1925
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsOAZA loznice.cz A
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
ŠK Sokol VyšehradTJ Neratovice
TJ Bohemians PrahaTJ Pankrác
TJ Spartak VlašimOAZA loznice.cz B
kolo č.9 - 03.03.2024
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925ŠK města Lysá nad Labem
OAZA loznice.cz AMGMBA Unichess
OAZA loznice.cz BŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceTJ Bohemians Praha
TJ NeratoviceTJ Spartak Vlašim
TJ PankrácŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
kolo č.10 - 24.03.2024
DomácíHosté
Biomedica Říčany 1925OAZA loznice.cz A
MGMBA UnichessOAZA loznice.cz B
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsTJ Neratovice
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemTJ Bohemians Praha
ŠK Sokol VyšehradŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Pankrác
kolo č.11 - 14.04.2024
DomácíHosté
OAZA loznice.cz AŠK města Lysá nad Labem
OAZA loznice.cz BBiomedica Říčany 1925
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceTJ Spartak Vlašim
TJ Bohemians PrahaŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
TJ NeratoviceMGMBA Unichess
TJ PankrácŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
OAZA loznice.cz AvsOAZA loznice.cz B
1 Straka Vojtěch 2436 0.5 0.5 Kawulok Marek 2183
2 Havelka Josef 2355 1 0 Lhotská Anna 2125
3 Hollan Martin 2345 1 0 Ret Adam Josef 2067
4 Hollan Petr 2260 0.5 0.5 Krátký Josef 2079
5 Oreský Jan 2244 0.5 0.5 Svačina Tobiáš 1941
6 Vedral Oldřich 2202 0.5 0.5 Bílek Martin 2008
7 Mach Ondřej 1914 1 0 Šebo Igor 1850
8 Vašíček Martin 1748 1 0 Štěrba Karel 1819
62
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
Biomedica Říčany 1925vsTJ Neratovice
1 Němec Jáchym 2368 1 0 Vykouk Jan 2488
2 Lajbl Jan 2230 0.5 0.5 Hába Petr 2444
3 Karas Marek 2209 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2374
4 Šťastný Jan 2227 1 0 Walek Petr 2236
5 Seidl Jan 2224 0.5 0.5 Orság Milan 2268
6 Ocelák Jakub 2238 0.5 0.5 Vavruška David 2189
7 Mach Petr 2084 0.5 0.5 Fajman Petr 2126
8 Le Anh Dung 2104 0.5 0.5 Purnoch Josef 2113
53
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsvsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Sahidi Samir 2464 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2474
2 Burdalev Kirill 2343 0 1 Neuman Petr 2394
3 Konopka Michal 2351 1 0 Mikeš Jan 2347
4 Hrabuša Matej 2349 1 0 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2326
5 Plischki Sebastian 2337 1 0 Brejník Gustav 2259
6 Rous Daniel 2244 0.5 0.5 Viták Jiří 2253
7 Přibyl Josef 2222 1 0 Klement Lukáš 2252
8 Adámek Zdeněk 2130 0 1 Filindash Nikita 1920
53
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
MGMBA UnichessvsTJ Pankrác
1 Černoušek Lukáš 2451 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2460
2 Bernášek Jan 2512 0 1 Stinka Jakub 2335
3 Jurčík Marián 2400 1 0 Svoboda Svatopluk 2394
4 Šimek Petr 2310 1 0 Matras Ondřej 2175
5 Toman Jan 2162 0 1 Doležal Radoslav 2321
6 Řehořek Martin 2234 0.5 0.5 Constantinou Peter 2262
7 Juhaňák Daniel 1984 0.5 0.5 Ištoňa Martin 2213
8 Bartoš Jan 2136 0.5 0.5 Šindler Michal 2175
44
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK Sokol VyšehradvsŠK města Lysá nad Labem
1 Vávra Pavel 2302 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2481
2 Vichnar David 2328 0 1 Půlpán Jakub 2385
3 Serrano Salvador Eduardo 2249 0 1 Červený Martin 2390
4 Juřek Josef 2259 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2272
5 Dočekal Jan 2224 1 0 Neckář Lubomír 2237
6 Netušil Miloslav 2151 0 1 Jüptner Jan 2210
7 Šedý Pavel 2177 0.5 0.5 Koubová Anna Marie 2100
8 Svatoš Jan 2142 0.5 0.5 Husárik Braňko 2128
2.55.5
1. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
TJ Spartak VlašimvsTJ Bohemians Praha
1 Mládek Richard 2373 0.5 0.5 Zvára Petr 2349
2 Rýdl Jiří 2398 0.5 0.5 Sodoma Jan 2318
3 Vojta Jakub 2267 0 1 Voříšek Jaroslav 2275
4 Zvolenský David 2178 0.5 0.5 Petr Jakub 2219
5 Dudek Vojtěch 2190 0.5 0.5 Znamenáček Květoslav 2148
6 Voříšek Jakub 2143 0.5 0.5 Davídek Zdeněk 2099
7 Pýchová Nela 2100 1 0 Korniichuk Oleksandra 1924
8 Hrdina Robin 2160 0.5 0.5 Korniichuk Oleksandra 1924
44
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK města Lysá nad LabemvsOAZA loznice.cz B
1 Kraus Tomáš 2481 1 0 Kawulok Marek 2183
2 Půlpán Jakub 2385 1 0 Ret Adam Josef 2067
3 Jansa Vlastimil 2358 0 1 Souček Jan 2007
4 Červený Martin 2390 1 0 Krátký Josef 2079
5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2272 1 0 Pirklová Hana 2031
6 Neckář Lubomír 2237 1 0 Čmiko Jakub 2004
7 Jurásek Miroslav 2236 1 0 Bílek Martin 2008
8 Husárik Braňko 2128 0.5 0.5 Šebo Igor 1850
6.51.5
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK Sokol VyšehradvsTJ Spartak Vlašim
1 Vlasák Lukáš 2437 0.5 0.5 Rýdl Jiří 2398
2 Vávra Pavel 2302 1 0 Mejzlík Ondřej 2330
3 Kůsa Jakub 2358 1 0 Zvolenský David 2178
4 Vichnar David 2328 1 0 Dudek Vojtěch 2190
5 Serrano Salvador Eduardo 2249 0.5 0.5 Vojta Tomáš 2316
6 Juřek Josef 2259 0 1 Voříšek Jakub 2143
7 Netušil Miloslav 2151 1 0 Pýchová Nela 2100
8 Filipi Štěpán 2113 1 0 Křížek Kryštof 1962
62
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
TJ NeratovicevsOAZA loznice.cz A
1 Hába Petr 2444 0.5 0.5 Hrbek Štěpán 2415
2 Velička Petr 2374 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2436
3 Rašík Vítězslav 2406 0.5 0.5 Cífka Stanislav 2402
4 Orság Milan 2268 0 1 Havelka Josef 2355
5 Vavruška David 2189 0 1 Výprachtický David 2311
6 Fajman Petr 2126 0 1 Oreský Jan 2244
7 Purnoch Josef 2113 0 1 Cuhra Martin 2209
8 Šilhan Petr 2072 0 1 Vedral Oldřich 2202
1.56.5
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
TJ PankrácvsBiomedica Říčany 1925
1 Jirovský Miloš 2460 0.5 0.5 Němec Jáchym 2368
2 Stinka Jakub 2335 0 1 Šmolík Jáchym 2395
3 Svoboda Svatopluk 2394 0.5 0.5 Lajbl Jan 2230
4 Polášek Jaroslav 2378 0.5 0.5 Karas Marek 2209
5 Matras Ondřej 2175 1 0 Braun Marek 2197
6 Doležal Radoslav 2321 0.5 0.5 Šťastný Jan 2227
7 Constantinou Peter 2262 0 1 Le Anh Dung 2104
8 Šindler Michal 2175 0.5 0.5 Rut Vojtěch 2046
3.54.5
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
TJ Bohemians PrahavsŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
1 Zvára Petr 2349 0.5 0.5 Burdalev Kirill 2343
2 Stehno Pavel 2325 0.5 0.5 Konopka Michal 2351
3 Tričkov Vasil 2324 0.5 0.5 Hrabuša Matej 2349
4 Voříšek Jaroslav 2275 0 1 Plischki Sebastian 2337
5 Petr Jakub 2219 0 1 Kulhánek Tomáš 2322
6 Šmíd Miroslav 2213 0 1 Pachmann Aleš 2330
7 Znamenáček Květoslav 2148 0.5 0.5 Fedorov Evgueny 2280
8 Kopřiva Martin 2110 0 1 Přibyl Josef 2222
26
2. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK Slavoj LitoměřicevsMGMBA Unichess
1 Neuman Petr 2394 0.5 0.5 Černoušek Lukáš 2451
2 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J 2326 0 1 Bernášek Jan 2512
3 Brejník Gustav 2259 0.5 0.5 Šimek Petr 2310
4 Sýkora Marek 2220 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2367
5 Říha Jaroslav 2098 0.5 0.5 Toman Jan 2162
6 Kozák Miloš 2060 0.5 0.5 Šlampa Jan 2189
7 Filindash Nikita 1920 0 1 Bartoš Jan 2136
8 Hula Lukáš 1978 0 1 Holub Adam 1922
2.55.5
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
OAZA loznice.cz AvsTJ Pankrác
1 Hrbek Štěpán 2415 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2460
2 Cífka Stanislav 2402 1 0 Stinka Jakub 2335
3 Havelka Josef 2355 1 0 Svoboda Svatopluk 2394
4 Hollan Martin 2345 1 0 Matras Ondřej 2175
5 Výprachtický David 2311 1 0 Doležal Radoslav 2321
6 Hollan Petr 2260 1 0 Constantinou Peter 2262
7 Oreský Jan 2244 0 1 Postupa Pavel 2152
8 Cuhra Martin 2209 0.5 0.5 Petr Jan 2048
62
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
Biomedica Říčany 1925vsŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
1 Němec Jáchym 2368 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2474
2 Šmolík Jáchym 2395 0 1 Neuman Petr 2394
3 Novotný Michal 2233 0.5 0.5 Brejník Gustav 2259
4 Karas Marek 2209 0.5 0.5 Viták Jiří 2253
5 Braun Marek 2197 1 0 Klement Lukáš 2252
6 Seidl Jan 2224 0.5 0.5 Buchcar Tomáš 2170
7 Ocelák Jakub 2238 1 0 Šulc Jaromír 2033
8 Hlavina Matouš 2134 0.5 0.5 Filindash Nikita 1920
4.53.5
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA HotelsvsŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
1 Burdalev Kirill 2343 0.5 0.5 Vlasák Lukáš 2437
2 Konopka Michal 2351 0.5 0.5 Vávra Pavel 2302
3 Hrabuša Matej 2349 1 0 Kůsa Jakub 2358
4 Plischki Sebastian 2337 0.5 0.5 Vichnar David 2328
5 Kulhánek Tomáš 2322 0 1 Serrano Salvador Eduardo 2249
6 Pachmann Aleš 2330 1 0 Juřek Josef 2259
7 Fedorov Evgueny 2280 0.5 0.5 Šedý Pavel 2177
8 Přibyl Josef 2222 0 1 Filipi Štěpán 2113
44
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
MGMBA UnichessvsTJ Bohemians Praha
1 Černoušek Lukáš 2451 0.5 0.5 Jirka Jiří 2391
2 Bernášek Jan 2512 1 0 Zvára Petr 2349
3 Jurčík Marián 2400 0.5 0.5 Sodoma Jan 2318
4 Šimek Petr 2310 0.5 0.5 Stehno Pavel 2325
5 Souček Petr 2227 0.5 0.5 Tričkov Vasil 2324
6 Toman Jan 2162 0 1 Petr Jakub 2219
7 Juhaňák Daniel 1984 0.5 0.5 Šmíd Miroslav 2213
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2200 1 0 Znamenáček Květoslav 2148
4.53.5
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
TJ Spartak VlašimvsŠK města Lysá nad Labem
1 Mládek Richard 2373 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2481
2 Rýdl Jiří 2398 0.5 0.5 Půlpán Jakub 2385
3 Vojta Jakub 2267 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2390
4 Mejzlík Ondřej 2330 0.5 0.5 Baláček Tadeáš 2347
5 Zvolenský David 2178 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2272
6 Dudek Vojtěch 2190 0 1 Jüptner Jan 2210
7 Vojta Tomáš 2316 0.5 0.5 Jurásek Miroslav 2236
8 Pýchová Nela 2100 0 1 Koubová Anna Marie 2100
2.55.5
3. kolo - 1L západ - sezóna 2023
OAZA loznice.cz BvsTJ Neratovice
1 Kawulok Marek 2183 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2374
2 Ret Adam Josef 2067 0 1 Rašík Vítězslav 2406
3 Hozda Max 2045 0 1 Walek Petr 2236
4 Souček Jan 2007 0.5 0.5 Orság Milan 2268
5 Krátký Josef 2079 0.5 0.5 Vavruška David 2189
6 Svačina Tobiáš 1941 0 1 Fajman Petr 2126
7 Škuthan Jiří 1987 0 1 Purnoch Josef 2113
8 Čmiko Jakub 2004 1 0 Šilhan Petr 2072
2.55.5

Tabulka

Poř.název družstvakolVRPbodyskóre
1OAZA loznice.cz A3300918.5
2ŠK města Lysá nad Labem3300917.5
3Biomedica Říčany 19253300914
4ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels3210715
5MGMBA Unichess3210714
6ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad3111412.5
7TJ Neratovice3102310
8TJ Pankrác301219.5
9TJ Bohemians Praha301219.5
10TJ Spartak Vlašim301218.5
11ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice300309
12OAZA loznice.cz B300306

Křížová tabulka

Losnázev družstva123456789101112
1OAZA loznice.cz A 6.5 6 6
2ŠK města Lysá nad Labem 5.5 5.5 6.5
3Biomedica Říčany 1925 5 4.5 4.5
4ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels 4 6 5
5MGMBA Unichess 4 4.5 5.5
6ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2.5 4 6
7TJ Neratovice 1.5 3 5.5
8TJ Pankrác 2 3.5 4
9TJ Bohemians Praha 2 3.5 4
10TJ Spartak Vlašim 2.5 2 4
11ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 3.5 3 2.5
12OAZA loznice.cz B 2 1.5 2.5