Extraliga - sezóna 2023/2024

Rozpis kol

kolo č.1 - 14.10.2023
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠKSlavia Kroměříž
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekŠK Zikuda Turnov
INGEM - ŠK LíněŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaŠachy Hošťálková
ŠK Slavoj PorubaVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessSigil Fund Pardubice
kolo č.2 - 15.10.2023
DomácíHosté
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviaŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
Šachy Hošťálková1. Novoborský ŠK
Sigil Fund PardubiceINGEM - ŠK Líně
ŠK Zikuda TurnovŠK Slavoj Poruba
Slavia Kroměř힊K Dopravní podnik Praha
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
kolo č.3 - 16.12.2023
DomácíHosté
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviaŠK Slavoj Poruba
Šachy Hošťálkovኊ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
Sigil Fund PardubiceBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
ŠK Zikuda TurnovŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Slavia KroměřížINGEM - ŠK Líně
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem1. Novoborský ŠK
kolo č.4 - 17.12.2023
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠKŠK Zikuda Turnov
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
INGEM - ŠK LíněŠachy Hošťálková
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠK Slavoj PorubaSigil Fund Pardubice
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessSlavia Kroměříž
kolo č.5 - 27.01.2024
DomácíHosté
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
INGEM - ŠK LíněVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviaSlavia Kroměříž
Sigil Fund PardubiceŠachy Hošťálková
ŠK Slavoj Poruba1. Novoborský ŠK
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessŠK Zikuda Turnov
kolo č.6 - 28.01.2024
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠKBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
Šachy HošťálkováŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaŠK Slavoj Poruba
ŠK Zikuda TurnovINGEM - ŠK Líně
Slavia KroměřížSigil Fund Pardubice
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
kolo č.7 - 10.02.2024
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠKINGEM - ŠK Líně
Šachy HošťálkováBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
ŠK Zikuda TurnovSigil Fund Pardubice
Slavia Kroměř힊K Slavoj Poruba
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
kolo č.8 - 11.02.2024
DomácíHosté
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekSlavia Kroměříž
INGEM - ŠK LíněŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviaŠK Zikuda Turnov
Sigil Fund PardubiceVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠK Slavoj PorubaŠachy Hošťálková
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess1. Novoborský ŠK
kolo č.9 - 05.04.2024
DomácíHosté
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekŠK Slavoj Poruba
Šachy HošťálkováSlavia Kroměříž
Sigil Fund PardubiceŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha1. Novoborský ŠK
ŠK Zikuda TurnovVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessINGEM - ŠK Líně
kolo č.10 - 06.04.2024
DomácíHosté
INGEM - ŠK LíněŠK Slavoj Poruba
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia1. Novoborský ŠK
Šachy HošťálkováŠK Zikuda Turnov
Sigil Fund PardubiceŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Slavia KroměřížVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
kolo č.11 - 07.04.2024
DomácíHosté
1. Novoborský ŠKSigil Fund Pardubice
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekINGEM - ŠK Líně
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Slavoj PorubaŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
ŠK Zikuda TurnovSlavia Kroměříž
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemŠachy Hošťálková
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
1. Novoborský ŠKvsSlavia Kroměříž
1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708 0.5 0.5 Gumularz Szymon 2591
2 Navara David 2667 0.5 0.5 Gonda László 2493
3 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630 1 0 Babula Vlastimil 2528
4 Žilka Štěpán 2597 1 0 Janik Igor 2499
5 Bartel Mateusz 2660 1 0 Rubeš Jan 2433
6 Havelka Josef 2365 0 1 Mládek Richard 2389
7 Chovan Milan 2349 0.5 0.5 Švanda Ondřej 2369
8 Vojta Jakub 2251 0.5 0.5 Hollan Martin 2339
53
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekvsŠK Zikuda Turnov
1 Korobov Anton 2666 0.5 0.5 Rodshtein Maxim 2590
2 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520 0.5 0.5 Cyborowski Lukasz 2488
3 Antoniewski Rafal 2461 0.5 0.5 Jaracz Pawel 2478
4 Stalmach Richard 2434 1 0 Vlasák Lukáš 2455
5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444 0.5 0.5 Šimáček Pavel 2463
6 Piesik Piotr 2426 0 1 Finěk Václav 2429
7 Gnojek Petr 2431 1 0 Studnička Tomáš 2268
8 Frank Adam 2294 1 0 Rodshtein Tereza 2157
53
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Slavoj PorubavsVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
1 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558 0.5 0.5 Nabaty Tamir 2639
2 Kempinski Robert 2547 0.5 0.5 Samunenkov Ihor 2539
3 Cvek Robert 2451 0.5 0.5 Plát Vojtěch 2525
4 Bobras Piotr 2428 0 1 Vykouk Jan 2497
5 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414 0.5 0.5 Kraus Tomáš 2497
6 Velička Petr 2357 0.5 0.5 Baklan Vladimir 2532
7 Szotkowski Jakub 2303 1 0 Půlpán Jakub 2382
8 Klíma Lukáš 2315 0 1 Červený Martin 2389
3.54.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
INGEM - ŠK LíněvsŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
1 Štoček Jiří 2548 0 1 L'Ami Erwin 2636
2 Petr Martin 2469 0.5 0.5 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552
3 Rašík Vítězslav 2404 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2535
4 Šmolík Jáchym 2363 0 1 Polák Tomáš 2506
5 Hurdzan Tomáš 2321 0 1 Malek Jan 2447
6 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2440
7 Turner Radek 2031 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2343
8 Šimůnek Filip 2200 0 1 Kůsa Jakub 2348
1.56.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahavsŠachy Hošťálková
1 Neikšans Arturs 2590 1 0 Warakomski Tomasz 2549
2 Štohl Igor 2425 0 1 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497
3 Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš 2425 0.5 0.5 Hrbek Štěpán 2426
4 Vološin Leon 2397 0.5 0.5 Ponížil Cyril 2474
5 Miesbauer Jan 2379 0.5 0.5 Menezes Christoph 2381
6 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325 1 0 Blahynka Martin 2382
7 Burdalev Kirill 2345 1 0 Slovák Kilián 2300
8 Pachmann Aleš 2333 0.5 0.5 Gnida Patrik 2238
53
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessvsSigil Fund Pardubice
1 Haring Filip 2449 0.5 0.5 Pecháč Jerguš 2573
2 Michalík Peter 2560 0.5 0.5 Neugebauer Martin 2527
3 Černoušek Lukáš 2430 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2548
4 Bernášek Jan 2510 1 0 Votava Jan 2437
5 Jurčík Marián 2412 0.5 0.5 Shagbazyan Taron 2388
6 Šimek Petr 2290 0 1 Němec Jáchym 2396
7 Horák Martin 2329 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2459
8 Souček Petr 2207 0 1 Vrána Jan 2339
3.54.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviavsŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
1 L'Ami Erwin 2636 1 0 Haring Filip 2449
2 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552 0.5 0.5 Michalík Peter 2560
3 Krejčí Jan 2535 1 0 Černoušek Lukáš 2430
4 Polák Tomáš 2506 0.5 0.5 Bernášek Jan 2510
5 Malek Jan 2447 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Marián 2412
6 Straka Vojtěch 2440 1 0 Rýdl Jiří 2408
7 Roubalík Jakub 2343 1 0 Vávra Pavel 2303
8 Kůsa Jakub 2348 1 0 Šimek Petr 2290
6.51.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemvsBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
1 Nabaty Tamir 2639 0.5 0.5 Korobov Anton 2666
2 Samunenkov Ihor 2539 0.5 0.5 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520
3 Plát Vojtěch 2525 0 1 Antoniewski Rafal 2461
4 Vykouk Jan 2497 1 0 Stalmach Richard 2434
5 Kraus Tomáš 2497 1 0 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444
6 Baklan Vladimir 2532 0 1 Piesik Piotr 2426
7 Půlpán Jakub 2382 0 1 Gnojek Petr 2431
8 Červený Martin 2389 0.5 0.5 Miča Marek 2362
3.54.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Slavia KroměřížvsŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Gumularz Szymon 2591 1 0 Neikšans Arturs 2590
2 Gonda László 2493 0.5 0.5 Štohl Igor 2425
3 Babula Vlastimil 2528 0.5 0.5 Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš 2425
4 Janik Igor 2499 0.5 0.5 Vološin Leon 2397
5 Rubeš Jan 2433 1 0 Miesbauer Jan 2379
6 Mládek Richard 2389 0.5 0.5 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325
7 Švanda Ondřej 2369 0.5 0.5 Přibyl Martin 2269
8 Hollan Martin 2339 0.5 0.5 Burdalev Kirill 2345
53
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Zikuda TurnovvsŠK Slavoj Poruba
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2590 0.5 0.5 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558
2 Cyborowski Lukasz 2488 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2547
3 Jaracz Pawel 2478 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2451
4 Vlasák Lukáš 2455 0.5 0.5 Bobras Piotr 2428
5 Šimáček Pavel 2463 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414
6 Finěk Václav 2429 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2357
7 Studnička Tomáš 2268 0.5 0.5 Szotkowski Jakub 2303
8 Rodshtein Tereza 2157 0.5 0.5 Klíma Lukáš 2315
44
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Sigil Fund PardubicevsINGEM - ŠK Líně
1 Pecháč Jerguš 2573 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2548
2 Neugebauer Martin 2527 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2469
3 Hráček Zbyněk 2548 1 0 Rašík Vítězslav 2404
4 Votava Jan 2437 0 1 Šmolík Jáchym 2363
5 Shagbazyan Taron 2388 1 0 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298
6 Němec Jáchym 2396 1 0 Turner Radek 2031
7 Jirovský Miloš 2459 1 0 Petrová Kristýna 2199
8 Vrána Jan 2339 0.5 0.5 Šimůnek Filip 2200
5.52.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachy Hošťálkovávs1. Novoborský ŠK
1 Warakomski Tomasz 2549 0 1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708
2 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497 0 1 Navara David 2667
3 Hrbek Štěpán 2426 0 1 Žilka Štěpán 2597
4 Ponížil Cyril 2474 0.5 0.5 Bartel Mateusz 2660
5 Menezes Christoph 2381 0 1 Havelka Josef 2365
6 Blahynka Martin 2382 0.5 0.5 Chovan Milan 2349
7 Gnida Patrik 2238 1 0 Vojta Jakub 2251
8 Krejča Jakub 2111 1 0 Paulus Václav 2181
35
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviavsŠK Slavoj Poruba
1 Gelfand Boris 2664 1 0 Teclaf Pawel 2553
2 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2547
3 Krejčí Jan 2535 0.5 0.5 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2467
4 Polák Tomáš 2506 1 0 Cvek Robert 2451
5 Malek Jan 2447 1 0 Hába Petr 2436
6 Straka Vojtěch 2440 0 1 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414
7 Roubalík Jakub 2343 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2357
8 Kůsa Jakub 2348 0.5 0.5 Klíma Lukáš 2315
53
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labemvs1. Novoborský ŠK
1 Ponomariov Ruslan 2647 0.5 0.5 Harikrishna Pentala 2708
2 Nabaty Tamir 2639 1 0 Navara David 2667
3 Samunenkov Ihor 2539 0.5 0.5 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630
4 Plát Vojtěch 2525 0 1 Ragger Markus 2606
5 Vykouk Jan 2497 1 0 Žilka Štěpán 2597
6 Jansa Vlastimil 2329 0 1 Bartel Mateusz 2660
7 Kraus Tomáš 2497 1 0 Kriebel Tadeáš 2512
8 Půlpán Jakub 2382 0.5 0.5 Havelka Josef 2365
4.53.5
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Slavia KroměřížvsINGEM - ŠK Líně
1 Gumularz Szymon 2591 0.5 0.5 Piorun Kacper 2592
2 Gonda László 2493 0 1 Štoček Jiří 2548
3 Babula Vlastimil 2528 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2469
4 Janik Igor 2499 0.5 0.5 Korpa Bence 2544
5 Rubeš Jan 2433 0.5 0.5 Rašík Vítězslav 2404
6 Bureš Jaroslav 2406 0.5 0.5 Nagy Gabor 2434
7 Mládek Richard 2389 0.5 0.5 Šmolík Jáchym 2363
8 Švanda Ondřej 2369 1 0 Turner Radek 2031
44
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Zikuda TurnovvsŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2590 1 0 Neikšans Arturs 2590
2 Jaracz Pawel 2478 0.5 0.5 Sahidi Samir 2479
3 Vlasák Lukáš 2455 1 0 Sulypa Oleksandr 2460
4 Šimáček Pavel 2463 0.5 0.5 Vološin Leon 2397
5 Finěk Václav 2429 1 0 Miesbauer Jan 2379
6 Ftáčník Lubomír 2445 0.5 0.5 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325
7 Čech Pavel 2344 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Petr 2396
8 Liška Jiří 2273 0.5 0.5 Konopka Michal 2342
5.52.5
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Sigil Fund PardubicevsBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
1 Neugebauer Martin 2527 0.5 0.5 Korobov Anton 2666
2 Hráček Zbyněk 2548 0.5 0.5 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0
3 Movsesjan Sergej 2608 0.5 0.5 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520
4 Votava Jan 2437 0 1 Stalmach Richard 2434
5 Shagbazyan Taron 2388 0.5 0.5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444
6 Němec Jáchym 2396 1 0 Piesik Piotr 2426
7 Jirovský Miloš 2459 0.5 0.5 Gnojek Petr 2431
8 Vrána Jan 2339 0 1 Miča Marek 2362
3.54.5
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachy HošťálkovávsŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
1 Warakomski Tomasz 2549 1 0 Haring Filip 2449
2 Seemann Jakub 2439 0.5 0.5 Michalík Peter 2560
3 Hrbek Štěpán 2426 0 1 Černoušek Lukáš 2430
4 Ponížil Cyril 2474 0 1 Bernášek Jan 2510
5 Blahynka Martin 2382 1 0 Jurčík Marián 2412
6 Berezjuk Sergej 2340 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2367
7 Balint Peter 2294 1 0 Šimek Petr 2290
8 Gnida Patrik 2238 0.5 0.5 Horák Martin 2329
4.53.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
1. Novoborský ŠKvsŠK Zikuda Turnov
1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708 1 0 Rodshtein Maxim 2590
2 Navara David 2667 0.5 0.5 Jaracz Pawel 2478
3 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630 0.5 0.5 Vlasák Lukáš 2455
4 Ragger Markus 2606 0 1 Šimáček Pavel 2463
5 Žilka Štěpán 2597 1 0 Finěk Václav 2429
6 Bartel Mateusz 2660 1 0 Ftáčník Lubomír 2445
7 Kriebel Tadeáš 2512 1 0 Čech Pavel 2344
8 Havelka Josef 2365 0.5 0.5 Liška Jiří 2273
5.52.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekvsŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
1 Korobov Anton 2666 0.5 0.5 Gelfand Boris 2664
2 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0 1 0 L'Ami Erwin 2636
3 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520 1 0 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552
4 Stalmach Richard 2434 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2535
5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444 0.5 0.5 Polák Tomáš 2506
6 Piesik Piotr 2426 0 1 Straka Vojtěch 2440
7 Gnojek Petr 2431 1 0 Roubalík Jakub 2343
8 Miča Marek 2362 0 1 Kůsa Jakub 2348
44
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Slavoj PorubavsSigil Fund Pardubice
1 Teclaf Pawel 2553 1 0 Neugebauer Martin 2527
2 Kempinski Robert 2547 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2548
3 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2467 0.5 0.5 Movsesjan Sergej 2608
4 Cvek Robert 2451 0.5 0.5 Votava Jan 2437
5 Hába Petr 2436 1 0 Shagbazyan Taron 2388
6 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414 0.5 0.5 Němec Jáchym 2396
7 Velička Petr 2357 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2459
8 Klíma Lukáš 2315 0.5 0.5 Vrána Jan 2339
53
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
INGEM - ŠK LíněvsŠachy Hošťálková
1 Piorun Kacper 2592 1 0 Warakomski Tomasz 2549
2 Štoček Jiří 2548 1 0 Seemann Jakub 2439
3 Petr Martin 2469 0 1 Hrbek Štěpán 2426
4 Korpa Bence 2544 0.5 0.5 Ponížil Cyril 2474
5 Rašík Vítězslav 2404 0.5 0.5 Blahynka Martin 2382
6 Nagy Gabor 2434 0.5 0.5 Berezjuk Sergej 2340
7 Šmolík Jáchym 2363 0.5 0.5 Slovák Kilián 2300
8 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298 0.5 0.5 Gnida Patrik 2238
4.53.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahavsVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
1 Neikšans Arturs 2590 0.5 0.5 Ponomariov Ruslan 2647
2 Sahidi Samir 2479 1 0 Nabaty Tamir 2639
3 Sulypa Oleksandr 2460 0.5 0.5 Samunenkov Ihor 2539
4 Vološin Leon 2397 0 1 Plát Vojtěch 2525
5 Jirovský Petr 2396 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2497
6 Přibyl Martin 2269 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2497
7 Burdalev Kirill 2345 0.5 0.5 Půlpán Jakub 2382
8 Konopka Michal 2342 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2389
3.54.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessvsSlavia Kroměříž
1 Haring Filip 2449 0 1 Gumularz Szymon 2591
2 Michalík Peter 2560 0.5 0.5 Gonda László 2493
3 Černoušek Lukáš 2430 0.5 0.5 Babula Vlastimil 2528
4 Bernášek Jan 2510 0.5 0.5 Janik Igor 2499
5 Jurčík Marián 2412 0.5 0.5 Rubeš Jan 2433
6 Jurčík Martin 2367 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2406
7 Šimek Petr 2290 0 1 Mládek Richard 2389
8 Horák Martin 2329 0.5 0.5 Švanda Ondřej 2369
35
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviavsSlavia Kroměříž
1 Saric Ivan 2680 0.5 0.5 Kozák Ádám 2600
2 Dragnev Valentin 2571 0.5 0.5 Gonda László 2493
3 Krejčí Jan 2535 1 0 Babula Vlastimil 2528
4 Polák Tomáš 2506 0.5 0.5 Blohberger Felix 2537
5 Malek Jan 2447 0.5 0.5 Rubeš Jan 2433
6 Straka Vojtěch 2440 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2406
7 Roubalík Jakub 2343 0 1 Mládek Richard 2389
8 Kůsa Jakub 2348 0 1 Hollan Martin 2339
3.54.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekvsŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0 1 0 Sahidi Samir 2479
2 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520 0.5 0.5 Štohl Igor 2425
3 Antoniewski Rafal 2461 0.5 0.5 Vološin Leon 2397
4 Stalmach Richard 2434 0 1 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325
5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444 0.5 0.5 Omelja Artem 2438
6 Piesik Piotr 2426 1 0 Burdalev Kirill 2345
7 Gnojek Petr 2431 0.5 0.5 Konopka Michal 2342
8 Frank Adam 2294 0.5 0.5 Pachmann Aleš 2333
4.53.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Slavoj Porubavs1. Novoborský ŠK
1 Teclaf Pawel 2553 0.5 0.5 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2666
2 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558 0 1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708
3 Kempinski Robert 2547 0.5 0.5 Navara David 2667
4 Cvek Robert 2451 0.5 0.5 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630
5 Hába Petr 2436 0.5 0.5 Grandelius Nils 2665
6 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414 0 1 Žilka Štěpán 2597
7 Velička Petr 2357 0.5 0.5 Kriebel Tadeáš 2512
8 Szotkowski Jakub 2303 0 1 Havelka Josef 2365
2.55.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Sigil Fund PardubicevsŠachy Hošťálková
1 Neugebauer Martin 2527 0 1 Warakomski Tomasz 2549
2 Hráček Zbyněk 2548 0.5 0.5 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497
3 Movsesjan Sergej 2608 0.5 0.5 Hrbek Štěpán 2426
4 Votava Jan 2437 0 1 Ponížil Cyril 2474
5 Láznička Viktor 2597 1 0 Slovák Kilián 2300
6 Shagbazyan Taron 2388 0.5 0.5 Danada Tomáš 2210
7 Němec Jáchym 2396 1 0 Gnida Patrik 2238
8 Jirovský Miloš 2459 1 0 Krmela Aleš 2012
4.53.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
INGEM - ŠK LíněvsVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
1 Piorun Kacper 2592 0.5 0.5 Nabaty Tamir 2639
2 Štoček Jiří 2548 0.5 0.5 Samunenkov Ihor 2539
3 Petr Martin 2469 0.5 0.5 Plát Vojtěch 2525
4 Rašík Vítězslav 2404 0 1 Vykouk Jan 2497
5 Šmolík Jáchym 2363 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2497
6 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298 0 1 Baklan Vladimir 2532
7 Michálek Jan 2247 0 1 Půlpán Jakub 2382
8 Šimůnek Filip 2200 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2389
26
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek UnichessvsŠK Zikuda Turnov
1 Haring Filip 2449 0.5 0.5 Rodshtein Maxim 2590
2 Michalík Peter 2560 0 1 Kantans Toms 2482
3 Černoušek Lukáš 2430 0 1 Jaracz Pawel 2478
4 Bernášek Jan 2510 0 1 Vlasák Lukáš 2455
5 Jurčík Marián 2412 0.5 0.5 Šimáček Pavel 2463
6 Rýdl Jiří 2408 0.5 0.5 Finěk Václav 2429
7 Jurčík Martin 2367 1 0 Studnička Tomáš 2268
8 Horák Martin 2329 0.5 0.5 Liška Jiří 2273
35
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
1. Novoborský ŠKvsBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
1 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2666 0.5 0.5 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0
2 Harikrishna Pentala 2708 0.5 0.5 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520
3 Navara David 2667 0.5 0.5 Antoniewski Rafal 2461
4 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630 1 0 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444
5 Grandelius Nils 2665 1 0 Piesik Piotr 2426
6 Žilka Štěpán 2597 0.5 0.5 Gnojek Petr 2431
7 Kriebel Tadeáš 2512 1 0 Frank Adam 2294
8 Havelka Josef 2365 0 1 Miča Marek 2362
53
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemvsŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
1 Nabaty Tamir 2639 1 0 Haring Filip 2449
2 Samunenkov Ihor 2539 1 0 Michalík Peter 2560
3 Plát Vojtěch 2525 1 0 Černoušek Lukáš 2430
4 Vykouk Jan 2497 0 1 Bernášek Jan 2510
5 Kraus Tomáš 2497 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Marián 2412
6 Baklan Vladimir 2532 0.5 0.5 Rýdl Jiří 2408
7 Půlpán Jakub 2382 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2367
8 Červený Martin 2389 1 0 Vávra Pavel 2303
5.52.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Slavia KroměřížvsSigil Fund Pardubice
1 Kozák Ádám 2600 0.5 0.5 Neugebauer Martin 2527
2 Gonda László 2493 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2548
3 Babula Vlastimil 2528 0.5 0.5 Movsesjan Sergej 2608
4 Blohberger Felix 2537 1 0 Votava Jan 2437
5 Rubeš Jan 2433 1 0 Láznička Viktor 2597
6 Bureš Jaroslav 2406 0.5 0.5 Shagbazyan Taron 2388
7 Mládek Richard 2389 1 0 Němec Jáchym 2396
8 Hollan Martin 2339 1 0 Vrána Jan 2339
62
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Zikuda TurnovvsINGEM - ŠK Líně
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2590 1 0 Piorun Kacper 2592
2 Kantans Toms 2482 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2548
3 Jaracz Pawel 2478 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2469
4 Vlasák Lukáš 2455 0.5 0.5 Rašík Vítězslav 2404
5 Šimáček Pavel 2463 0.5 0.5 Šmolík Jáchym 2363
6 Finěk Václav 2429 1 0 Hurdzan Tomáš 2321
7 Šorm Daniel 2280 1 0 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298
8 Liška Jiří 2273 0 1 Michálek Jan 2247
53
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahavsŠK Slavoj Poruba
1 Sahidi Samir 2479 0 1 Teclaf Pawel 2553
2 Štohl Igor 2425 0.5 0.5 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558
3 Vološin Leon 2397 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2547
4 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2451
5 Omelja Artem 2438 0.5 0.5 Hába Petr 2436
6 Burdalev Kirill 2345 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414
7 Konopka Michal 2342 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2357
8 Pachmann Aleš 2333 0.5 0.5 Szotkowski Jakub 2303
3.54.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachy HošťálkovávsŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
1 Warakomski Tomasz 2549 1 0 Saric Ivan 2680
2 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497 0.5 0.5 Dragnev Valentin 2571
3 Hrbek Štěpán 2426 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2535
4 Ponížil Cyril 2474 0.5 0.5 Polák Tomáš 2506
5 Slovák Kilián 2300 0.5 0.5 Malek Jan 2447
6 Danada Tomáš 2210 0 1 Straka Vojtěch 2440
7 Zelenka Milan 1952 1 0 Roubalík Jakub 2343
8 Kafka Aleš 1486 0 1 Kůsa Jakub 2348
3.54.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
1. Novoborský ŠKvsINGEM - ŠK Líně
1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708 0.5 0.5 Piorun Kacper 2592
2 Navara David 2667 1 0 Štoček Jiří 2548
3 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630 0.5 0.5 Mihok Oliver 2548
4 Grandelius Nils 2665 1 0 Petr Martin 2469
5 Shirov Alexei 2660 0.5 0.5 Šmolík Jáchym 2363
6 Žilka Štěpán 2597 0.5 0.5 Kaczur Florian 2506
7 Havelka Josef 2365 0.5 0.5 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298
8 Vojta Jakub 2251 1 0 Turner Radek 2031
5.52.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Výstaviště Lysá nad LabemvsŠachový klub Moravská Slavia
1 Ponomariov Ruslan 2647 0.5 0.5 Saric Ivan 2680
2 Samunenkov Ihor 2539 0.5 0.5 L'Ami Erwin 2636
3 Plát Vojtěch 2525 0.5 0.5 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552
4 Vrolijk Liam 2563 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2535
5 Vykouk Jan 2497 0 1 Polák Tomáš 2506
6 Kraus Tomáš 2497 1 0 Straka Vojtěch 2440
7 Půlpán Jakub 2382 0.5 0.5 Kůsa Jakub 2348
8 Červený Martin 2389 0.5 0.5 Obšivač Josef 2279
3.54.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Slavia KroměřížvsŠK Slavoj Poruba
1 Gumularz Szymon 2591 0.5 0.5 Teclaf Pawel 2553
2 Gonda László 2493 0 1 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558
3 Babula Vlastimil 2528 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2547
4 Janik Igor 2499 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2451
5 Rubeš Jan 2433 0.5 0.5 Hába Petr 2436
6 Bureš Jaroslav 2406 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414
7 Švanda Ondřej 2369 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2357
8 Hollan Martin 2339 0 1 Klíma Lukáš 2315
35
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Zikuda TurnovvsSigil Fund Pardubice
1 Kantans Toms 2482 0.5 0.5 Pecháč Jerguš 2573
2 Vlasák Lukáš 2455 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2548
3 Šimáček Pavel 2463 0 1 Movsesjan Sergej 2608
4 Finěk Václav 2429 0.5 0.5 Shagbazyan Taron 2388
5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2445 1 0 Němec Jáchym 2396
6 Čech Pavel 2344 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2459
7 Studnička Tomáš 2268 0.5 0.5 Movsesian Julia 2264
8 Liška Jiří 2273 0.5 0.5 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2059
44
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Dopravní podnik PrahavsŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
1 Neikšans Arturs 2590 0 1 Haring Filip 2449
2 Sahidi Samir 2479 0 1 Černoušek Lukáš 2430
3 Sulypa Oleksandr 2460 0 1 Bernášek Jan 2510
4 Vološin Leon 2397 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Marián 2412
5 Miesbauer Jan 2379 1 0 Rýdl Jiří 2408
6 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2367
7 Burdalev Kirill 2345 0.5 0.5 Vávra Pavel 2303
8 Konopka Michal 2342 0 1 Šimek Petr 2290
2.55.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachy HošťálkovávsBŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
1 Warakomski Tomasz 2549 0.5 0.5 Korobov Anton 2666
2 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497 0.5 0.5 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0
3 Hrbek Štěpán 2426 0 1 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520
4 Ponížil Cyril 2474 0 1 Stalmach Richard 2434
5 Blahynka Martin 2382 0.5 0.5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444
6 Berezjuk Sergej 2340 1 0 Piesik Piotr 2426
7 Slovák Kilián 2300 0 1 Gnojek Petr 2431
8 Warchol Kamil 2184 0 1 Miča Marek 2362
2.55.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Šachový klub Moravská SlaviavsŠK Zikuda Turnov
1 Saric Ivan 2680 1 0 Kantans Toms 2482
2 L'Ami Erwin 2636 0.5 0.5 Vlasák Lukáš 2455
3 Heberla Bartlomiej 2552 1 0 Šimáček Pavel 2463
4 Krejčí Jan 2535 0.5 0.5 Finěk Václav 2429
5 Polák Tomáš 2506 0.5 0.5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2445
6 Straka Vojtěch 2440 0.5 0.5 Čech Pavel 2344
7 Kůsa Jakub 2348 1 0 Studnička Tomáš 2268
8 Pisk Petr 2286 0.5 0.5 Liška Jiří 2273
5.52.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekvsSlavia Kroměříž
1 Korobov Anton 2666 0.5 0.5 Gumularz Szymon 2591
2 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 0 1 0 Gonda László 2493
3 Krzyzanowski Marcin 2520 0.5 0.5 Babula Vlastimil 2528
4 Stalmach Richard 2434 0.5 0.5 Janik Igor 2499
5 Zwardoń Vojtěch 2444 1 0 Rubeš Jan 2433
6 Piesik Piotr 2426 0 1 Bureš Jaroslav 2406
7 Gnojek Petr 2431 0 1 Švanda Ondřej 2369
8 Miča Marek 2362 0 1 Hollan Martin 2339
3.54.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠK Slavoj PorubavsŠachy Hošťálková
1 Teclaf Pawel 2553 1 0 Warakomski Tomasz 2549
2 Nasuta Grzegorz 2558 0.5 0.5 Baidetskyi Valentin 2497
3 Kempinski Robert 2547 1 0 Hrbek Štěpán 2426
4 Cvek Robert 2451 0.5 0.5 Ponížil Cyril 2474
5 Hába Petr 2436 0.5 0.5 Blahynka Martin 2382
6 Biolek Richard Jr. 2414 0.5 0.5 Berezjuk Sergej 2340
7 Velička Petr 2357 1 0 Slovák Kilián 2300
8 Klíma Lukáš 2315 0.5 0.5 Danada Tomáš 2210
5.52.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
Sigil Fund PardubicevsVýstaviště Lysá nad Labem
1 Pecháč Jerguš 2573 0.5 0.5 Ponomariov Ruslan 2647
2 Hráček Zbyněk 2548 0.5 0.5 Samunenkov Ihor 2539
3 Movsesjan Sergej 2608 0.5 0.5 Plát Vojtěch 2525
4 Shagbazyan Taron 2388 0.5 0.5 Vrolijk Liam 2563
5 Němec Jáchym 2396 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2497
6 Jirovský Miloš 2459 0.5 0.5 Kraus Tomáš 2497
7 Movsesian Julia 2264 0.5 0.5 Půlpán Jakub 2382
8 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2059 0 1 Červený Martin 2389
3.54.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
INGEM - ŠK LíněvsŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
1 Piorun Kacper 2592 1 0 Neikšans Arturs 2590
2 Štoček Jiří 2548 0 1 Sahidi Samir 2479
3 Mihok Oliver 2548 0.5 0.5 Sulypa Oleksandr 2460
4 Petr Martin 2469 0.5 0.5 Vološin Leon 2397
5 Šmolík Jáchym 2363 1 0 Miesbauer Jan 2379
6 Kaczur Florian 2506 1 0 Kulhánek Tomáš 2325
7 Sharashenidze Akaki 2298 0.5 0.5 Burdalev Kirill 2345
8 Michálek Jan 2247 0.5 0.5 Konopka Michal 2342
53
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2023
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichessvs1. Novoborský ŠK
1 Haring Filip 2449 0 1 Harikrishna Pentala 2708
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2430 0 1 Navara David 2667
3 Bernášek Jan 2510 0.5 0.5 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2630
4 Jurčík Marián 2412 0.5 0.5 Grandelius Nils 2665
5 Rýdl Jiří 2408 0.5 0.5 Shirov Alexei 2660
6 Jurčík Martin 2367 0 1 Žilka Štěpán 2597
7 Šimek Petr 2290 0 1 Havelka Josef 2365
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2209 0.5 0.5 Vojta Jakub 2251
26


Domácí 1. kolo Hosté
1. Novoborský ŠK 5 : 3 Slavia Kroměříž
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 5 : 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov
ŠK Slavoj Poruba 3.5 : 4.5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
INGEM - ŠK Líně 1.5 : 6.5 Šachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 5 : 3 Šachy Hošťálková
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess 3.5 : 4.5 Sigil Fund Pardubice


Domácí 2. kolo Hosté
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia 6.5 : 1.5 ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 3.5 : 4.5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
Slavia Kroměříž 5 : 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
ŠK Zikuda Turnov 4 : 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Sigil Fund Pardubice 5.5 : 2.5 INGEM - ŠK Líně
Šachy Hošťálková 3 : 5 1. Novoborský ŠK


Domácí 3. kolo Hosté
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia 5 : 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 4.5 : 3.5 1. Novoborský ŠK
Slavia Kroměříž 4 : 4 INGEM - ŠK Líně
ŠK Zikuda Turnov 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
Sigil Fund Pardubice 3.5 : 4.5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
Šachy Hošťálková 4.5 : 3.5 ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess


Domácí 4. kolo Hosté
1. Novoborský ŠK 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 4 : 4 Šachový klub Moravská Slavia
ŠK Slavoj Poruba 5 : 3 Sigil Fund Pardubice
INGEM - ŠK Líně 4.5 : 3.5 Šachy Hošťálková
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3.5 : 4.5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess 3 : 5 Slavia Kroměříž


Domácí 5. kolo Hosté
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia 3.5 : 4.5 Slavia Kroměříž
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 4.5 : 3.5 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2.5 : 5.5 1. Novoborský ŠK
Sigil Fund Pardubice 4.5 : 3.5 Šachy Hošťálková
INGEM - ŠK Líně 2 : 6 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess 3 : 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov


Domácí 6. kolo Hosté
1. Novoborský ŠK 5 : 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 5.5 : 2.5 ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
Slavia Kroměříž 6 : 2 Sigil Fund Pardubice
ŠK Zikuda Turnov 5 : 3 INGEM - ŠK Líně
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3.5 : 4.5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Šachy Hošťálková 3.5 : 4.5 Šachový klub Moravská Slavia


Domácí 7. kolo Hosté
1. Novoborský ŠK 5.5 : 2.5 INGEM - ŠK Líně
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 3.5 : 4.5 Šachový klub Moravská Slavia
Slavia Kroměříž 3 : 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba
ŠK Zikuda Turnov 4 : 4 Sigil Fund Pardubice
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 2.5 : 5.5 ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess
Šachy Hošťálková 2.5 : 5.5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek


Domácí 8. kolo Hosté
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia 5.5 : 2.5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 3.5 : 4.5 Slavia Kroměříž
ŠK Slavoj Poruba 5.5 : 2.5 Šachy Hošťálková
Sigil Fund Pardubice 3.5 : 4.5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
INGEM - ŠK Líně 5 : 3 ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess 2 vs 6 1. Novoborský ŠK

Tabulka

Poř.název družstvakolVRPbodyskóre
11. Novoborský ŠK87012141
2Šachový klub Moravská Slavia86111940
3Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem86021836.5
4Slavia Kroměříž85121635
5BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek85121634.5
6ŠK Slavoj Poruba84131333
7ŠK Zikuda Turnov83231131.5
8Sigil Fund Pardubice83141030.5
9INGEM - ŠK Líně8215725
10ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha8107326.5
11Šachy Hošťálková8107326
12ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess8107324.5

Křížová tabulka

Losnázev družstva123456789101112
11. Novoborský ŠK 3.5 5 5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5 6
2Šachový klub Moravská Slavia 4.5 3.5 4 5 5.5 6.5 4.5 6.5
3Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 6 4.5 5.5
4Slavia Kroměříž 3 4.5 4.5 3 6 4 5 5
5BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 3 4 4.5 3.5 5 4.5 4.5 5.5
6ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2.5 3 3.5 5 4 5 4.5 5.5
7ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2.5 2.5 3 4 4 5 5.5 5
8Sigil Fund Pardubice 3.5 2 3.5 3 4 5.5 4.5 4.5
9INGEM - ŠK Líně 2.5 1.5 2 4 3 2.5 5 4.5
10ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 2.5 3 5 2.5
11Šachy Hošťálková 3 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 3 4.5
12ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess 2 1.5 2.5 3 3 3.5 5.5 3.5