Alien Chess

Extraliga - sezóna 2017/2018

Rozpis kol

kolo č.1 - 18.11.2017
DomácíHosté
SK Slavoj PorubaSK Zikuda Turnov
Labortech OstravaGASCO Pardubice
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemMoravska Slavia Brno
Tatran LitovelUnichess
BSS Frydek-Mistek1. Novoborsky SK
kolo č.2 - 19.11.2017
DomácíHosté
GASCO PardubiceSK Slavoj Poruba
SK Zikuda TurnovLabortech Ostrava
Moravska Slavia BrnoSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PoleVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1. Novoborsky SKTatran Litovel
UnichessBSS Frydek-Mistek
kolo č.3 - 02.12.2017
DomácíHosté
UnichessSK Slavoj Poruba
1. Novoborsky SKLabortech Ostrava
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PoleTatran Litovel
Moravska Slavia BrnoBSS Frydek-Mistek
SK Zikuda TurnovSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
GASCO PardubiceVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
kolo č.4 - 03.12.2017
DomácíHosté
Labortech OstravaUnichess
SK Slavoj Poruba1. Novoborsky SK
BSS Frydek-MistekSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
Tatran LitovelMoravska Slavia Brno
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemSK Zikuda Turnov
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemGASCO Pardubice
kolo č.5 - 13.01.2018
DomácíHosté
SK Slavoj PorubaSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
Labortech OstravaVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
Tatran LitovelSK Zikuda Turnov
BSS Frydek-MistekGASCO Pardubice
UnichessSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1. Novoborsky SKMoravska Slavia Brno
kolo č.6 - 14.01.2018
DomácíHosté
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemSK Slavoj Poruba
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemLabortech Ostrava
GASCO PardubiceTatran Litovel
SK Zikuda TurnovBSS Frydek-Mistek
Moravska Slavia BrnoUnichess
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole1. Novoborsky SK
kolo č.7 - 10.02.2018
DomácíHosté
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PoleSK Slavoj Poruba
Moravska Slavia BrnoLabortech Ostrava
SK Zikuda TurnovUnichess
GASCO Pardubice1. Novoborsky SK
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemTatran Litovel
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemBSS Frydek-Mistek
kolo č.8 - 11.02.2018
DomácíHosté
Labortech OstravaSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
SK Slavoj PorubaMoravska Slavia Brno
1. Novoborsky SKSK Zikuda Turnov
UnichessGASCO Pardubice
BSS Frydek-MistekSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
Tatran LitovelVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
kolo č.9 - 06.04.2018
DomácíHosté
Tatran LitovelBSS Frydek-Mistek
Unichess1. Novoborsky SK
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PoleMoravska Slavia Brno
SK Zikuda TurnovGASCO Pardubice
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
SK Slavoj PorubaLabortech Ostrava
kolo č.10 - 07.04.2018
DomácíHosté
Tatran LitovelSK Slavoj Poruba
BSS Frydek-MistekLabortech Ostrava
UnichessSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1. Novoborsky SKVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PoleSK Zikuda Turnov
Moravska Slavia BrnoGASCO Pardubice
kolo č.11 - 08.04.2018
DomácíHosté
Labortech OstravaTatran Litovel
SK Slavoj PorubaBSS Frydek-Mistek
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemUnichess
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem1. Novoborsky SK
GASCO PardubiceSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
SK Zikuda TurnovMoravska Slavia Brno
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsUnichess
1 Šorm Daniel 2308 0 1 Michalík Peter 2563
2 Roško Luboš 2291 0 1 Černoušek Lukáš 2464
3 Šmajzr Martin 2157 0 1 Bernášek Jan 2476
4 Straka Vojtěch 2369 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Marián 2460
5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 0.5 0.5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401
6 Krejčí Jan 2129 0 1 Rýdl Jiří 2422
7 Strašil Pavel 2020 0.5 0.5 Šimek Petr 2378
8 Mohapl Petr 2043 0 1 Jurčík Martin 2311
1.56.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
BSS Frydek-Mistekvs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Korobov Anton 2683 1 0 Vitiugov Nikita 2735
2 Azarov Sergei 2565 0 1 Navara David 2745
3 Zhigalko Andrey 2562 0 1 Sasikiran Krishnan 2662
4 Rojíček Vojtěch 2387 0 1 Láznička Viktor 2657
5 Szotkowski Jakub 2342 0 1 Bartel Mateusz 2604
6 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409 0 1 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Bureš Jaroslav 2407 0.5 0.5 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 Rabatin Jakub 2289 0 1 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
1.56.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemvsSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1 Nguyen Thai 2539 0.5 0.5 Sadzikowski Daniel 2582
2 Petényi Tamás 2454 1 0 Ponížil Cyril 2492
3 Červený Martin 2379 0.5 0.5 Polák Tomáš 2499
4 Šuráň Jan 2422 0 1 Blahynka Martin 2418
5 Londýn Radek 2436 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2398
6 Špaček Petr 2362 0 1 Paszewski Mateusz 2316
7 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0.5 0.5 Chytilek Roman 2333
8 Worek Joanna 2295 0.5 0.5 Vyskočil Neklan 2330
3.54.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemvsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Najer Evgeniy 2674 0.5 0.5 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Štoček Jiří 2568 1 0 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
3 Yemelin Vasily 2536 0.5 0.5 Vogel Roven 2434
4 Plát Vojtěch 2566 0.5 0.5 Blatný Pavel 2353
5 Krejčí Jan 2582 1 0 Vojta Tomáš 2339
6 Oral Tomáš 2511 1 0 Vymazal Bronislav 2347
7 Meduna Eduard 2402 1 0 Skácelík Petr 2171
8 Baláček Tadeáš 2292 1 0 Nepomucký Ondřej 2195
6.51.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj PorubavsSK Zikuda Turnov
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 0.5 0.5 Rodshtein Maxim 2681
2 Bobras Piotr 2508 0.5 0.5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520
3 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515 0.5 0.5 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510
4 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Šimáček Pavel 2498
5 Malinovský Karel 2481 0.5 0.5 Kraus Tomáš 2429
6 Kaňovský David 2407 0.5 0.5 Čech Pavel 2348
7 Caletka Radomír 2289 0 1 Vlasák Lukáš 2381
8 Adámek Jiří 2343 0.5 0.5 Sodoma Jan 2350
3.54.5
1. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Labortech OstravavsGASCO Pardubice
1 Miton Kamil 2601 0.5 0.5 Smirin Ilia 2592
2 Dziuba Martin 2584 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2574
3 Jakubiec Artur 2520 0 1 Kempinski Robert 2577
4 Velička Petr 2412 0.5 0.5 Votava Jan 2523
5 Kočiščák Jiří 2490 1 0 Repka Christopher 2521
6 Biolek Richard 2447 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2466
7 Rašík Vítězslav 2460 1 0 Půlpán Jakub 2400
8 Biolek Richard 2407 0.5 0.5 Konopka Michal 2373
4.53.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
UnichessvsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Michalík Peter 2563 0.5 0.5 Korobov Anton 2683
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2464 0.5 0.5 Azarov Sergei 2565
3 Bernášek Jan 2476 0 1 Zhigalko Andrey 2562
4 Jurčík Marián 2460 0.5 0.5 Rojíček Vojtěch 2387
5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401 0.5 0.5 Szotkowski Jakub 2342
6 Rýdl Jiří 2422 1 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409
7 Šimek Petr 2378 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
8 Jurčík Martin 2311 0.5 0.5 Jasný Stanislav 2379
44
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
1. Novoborsky SKvsTatran Litovel
1 Vitiugov Nikita 2735 1 0 Šorm Daniel 2308
2 Navara David 2745 1 0 Roško Luboš 2291
3 Sasikiran Krishnan 2662 1 0 Šmajzr Martin 2157
4 Láznička Viktor 2657 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2369
5 Bartel Mateusz 2604 1 0 Bělunek Vladimír 2216
6 Babula Vlastimil 2557 1 0 Vaněk Ladislav 2268
7 Žilka Štěpán 2521 0.5 0.5 Neoral Antonín 2115
8 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493 1 0 Pán Vladimír 2039
71
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PolevsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Sadzikowski Daniel 2582 0 1 Najer Evgeniy 2674
2 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2568
3 Polák Tomáš 2499 0.5 0.5 Yemelin Vasily 2536
4 Blahynka Martin 2418 0 1 Plát Vojtěch 2566
5 Roubalík Jakub 2398 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2582
6 Paszewski Mateusz 2316 0.5 0.5 Oral Tomáš 2511
7 Chytilek Roman 2333 0.5 0.5 Meduna Eduard 2402
8 Vyskočil Neklan 2330 0.5 0.5 Baláček Tadeáš 2292
2.55.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Moravska Slavia BrnovsSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1 Balogh Csaba 2628 1 0 Nguyen Thai 2539
2 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574 1 0 Petényi Tamás 2454
3 Vogel Roven 2434 1 0 Červený Martin 2379
4 Blatný Pavel 2353 0 1 Šuráň Jan 2422
5 Vojta Tomáš 2339 0.5 0.5 Londýn Radek 2436
6 Obšivač Josef 2330 0.5 0.5 Špaček Petr 2362
7 Pisk Petr 2332 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357
8 Sluka Radek 2317 0.5 0.5 Worek Joanna 2295
53
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsLabortech Ostrava
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2681 1 0 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520 0.5 0.5 Dziuba Martin 2584
3 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510 0.5 0.5 Jakubiec Artur 2520
4 Šimáček Pavel 2498 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2412
5 Kraus Tomáš 2429 0.5 0.5 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
6 Čech Pavel 2348 0 1 Biolek Richard 2447
7 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 0.5 0.5 Rašík Vítězslav 2460
8 Sodoma Jan 2350 0 1 Talla Vladimír 2402
3.54.5
2. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
GASCO PardubicevsSK Slavoj Poruba
1 Smirin Ilia 2592 1 0 Mišta Alexander 2589
2 Hráček Zbyněk 2574 0.5 0.5 Bobras Piotr 2508
3 Kempinski Robert 2577 0 1 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515
4 Votava Jan 2523 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2505
5 Repka Christopher 2521 1 0 Malinovský Karel 2481
6 Petr Martin 2466 0.5 0.5 Kaňovský David 2407
7 Půlpán Jakub 2400 1 0 Caletka Radomír 2289
8 Konopka Michal 2373 0.5 0.5 Adámek Jiří 2343
53
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
UnichessvsSK Slavoj Poruba
1 Michalík Peter 2563 0.5 0.5 Mišta Alexander 2589
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2464 0.5 0.5 Bobras Piotr 2508
3 Bernášek Jan 2476 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2505
4 Jurčík Marián 2460 1 0 Murdzia Piotr 2420
5 Svoboda Václav 2406 0.5 0.5 Kaňovský David 2407
6 Rýdl Jiří 2422 1 0 Caletka Radomír 2289
7 Šimek Petr 2378 0.5 0.5 Klíma Lukáš 2317
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2237 1 - --- -
5.52.5
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
1. Novoborsky SKvsLabortech Ostrava
1 Pentala Harikrishna 2727 1 0 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Navara David 2745 1 0 Dziuba Martin 2584
3 Ragger Markus 2673 0.5 0.5 Jakubiec Artur 2520
4 Láznička Viktor 2657 1 0 Velička Petr 2412
5 Shirov Alexej 2644 1 0 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
6 Babula Vlastimil 2557 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2447
7 Žilka Štěpán 2521 1 0 Rašík Vítězslav 2460
8 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493 0.5 0.5 Talla Vladimír 2402
6.51.5
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PolevsTatran Litovel
1 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560 1 0 Roško Luboš 2291
2 Shengelia David 2505 1 0 Šmajzr Martin 2157
3 Dragnev Valentin 2482 1 0 Kuchynka Lukáš 2295
4 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2369
5 Polák Tomáš 2499 1 0 Hollan Martin 2298
6 Blahynka Martin 2418 0.5 0.5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216
7 Roubalík Jakub 2398 1 0 Krejčí Jan 2129
8 Chytilek Roman 2333 1 0 Strašil Pavel 2020
71
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Moravska Slavia BrnovsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Balogh Csaba 2628 0.5 0.5 Azarov Sergei 2565
2 Tazbir Marcin 2525 0.5 0.5 Fedorov Aleksei 2566
3 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574 0.5 0.5 Antoniewski Rafal 2528
4 Kalod Radek 2462 0.5 0.5 Rausis Igors 2640
5 Blatný Pavel 2353 1 0 Rojíček Vojtěch 2387
6 Obšivač Josef 2330 1 0 Szotkowski Jakub 2342
7 Sluka Radek 2317 0 1 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
8 Holemář David 2306 0 1 Jasný Stanislav 2379
44
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2681 0.5 0.5 Petényi Tamás 2454
2 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2379
3 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510 0.5 0.5 Špaček Petr 2362
4 Šimáček Pavel 2498 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357
5 Vykouk Jan 2426 1 0 Worek Joanna 2295
6 Kraus Tomáš 2429 1 0 Jurásek Miroslav 2295
7 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 1 0 Munk Petr 2121
8 Studnička Tomáš 2297 1 0 Musil Martin 2022
62
3. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
GASCO PardubicevsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2724 1 0 Najer Evgeniy 2674
2 Movsesian Sergei 2625 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2568
3 Smirin Ilia 2592 1 0 Yemelin Vasily 2536
4 Hráček Zbyněk 2574 0.5 0.5 Plát Vojtěch 2566
5 Votava Jan 2523 0.5 0.5 Krejčí Jan 2582
6 Petr Martin 2466 0 1 Oral Tomáš 2511
7 Půlpán Jakub 2400 0.5 0.5 Jansa Vlastimil 2450
8 Jirovský Miloš 2455 0.5 0.5 Meduna Eduard 2402
4.53.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Šorm Daniel 2308 0 1 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Roško Luboš 2291 0 1 Tazbir Marcin 2525
3 Šmajzr Martin 2157 0 1 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
4 Straka Vojtěch 2369 0.5 0.5 Kalod Radek 2462
5 Hollan Martin 2298 0 1 Blatný Pavel 2353
6 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 0 1 Obšivač Josef 2330
7 Krejčí Jan 2129 0.5 0.5 Pisk Petr 2332
8 Strašil Pavel 2020 0 1 Sluka Radek 2317
17
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
BSS Frydek-MistekvsSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1 Azarov Sergei 2565 1 0 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560
2 Fedorov Aleksei 2566 0.5 0.5 Shengelia David 2505
3 Antoniewski Rafal 2528 0.5 0.5 Dragnev Valentin 2482
4 Rausis Igors 2640 1 0 Ponížil Cyril 2492
5 Szotkowski Jakub 2342 0 1 Polák Tomáš 2499
6 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409 0.5 0.5 Blahynka Martin 2418
7 Bureš Jaroslav 2407 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2398
8 Jasný Stanislav 2379 1 0 Vyskočil Neklan 2330
53
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemvsGASCO Pardubice
1 Petényi Tamás 2454 0 1 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2724
2 Červený Martin 2379 0 1 Movsesian Sergei 2625
3 Špaček Petr 2362 0 1 Smirin Ilia 2592
4 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0 1 Hráček Zbyněk 2574
5 Worek Joanna 2295 0 1 Votava Jan 2523
6 Jurásek Miroslav 2295 0 1 Petr Martin 2466
7 Kolář Pavel 2174 0 1 Půlpán Jakub 2400
8 Musil Martin 2022 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2455
0.57.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemvsSK Zikuda Turnov
1 Najer Evgeniy 2674 0.5 0.5 Rodshtein Maxim 2681
2 Štoček Jiří 2568 0.5 0.5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520
3 Yemelin Vasily 2536 0.5 0.5 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510
4 Plát Vojtěch 2566 0.5 0.5 Šimáček Pavel 2498
5 Krejčí Jan 2582 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2426
6 Oral Tomáš 2511 0.5 0.5 Kraus Tomáš 2429
7 Jansa Vlastimil 2450 0.5 0.5 Vlasák Lukáš 2381
8 Meduna Eduard 2402 0.5 0.5 Studnička Tomáš 2297
44
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj Porubavs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 0.5 0.5 Pentala Harikrishna 2727
2 Bobras Piotr 2508 0 1 Navara David 2745
3 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Ragger Markus 2673
4 Murdzia Piotr 2420 0 1 Láznička Viktor 2657
5 Kaňovský David 2407 0.5 0.5 Shirov Alexej 2644
6 Caletka Radomír 2289 0.5 0.5 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Klíma Lukáš 2317 0.5 0.5 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 --- - - 1 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
2.55.5
4. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Labortech OstravavsUnichess
1 Miton Kamil 2601 1 0 Michalík Peter 2563
2 Dziuba Martin 2584 0.5 0.5 Černoušek Lukáš 2464
3 Jakubiec Artur 2520 1 0 Bernášek Jan 2476
4 Velička Petr 2412 1 0 Jurčík Marián 2460
5 Kočiščák Jiří 2490 1 0 Svoboda Václav 2406
6 Biolek Richard 2447 0.5 0.5 Rýdl Jiří 2422
7 Rašík Vítězslav 2460 1 0 Šimek Petr 2378
8 Talla Vladimír 2402 0.5 0.5 Kovář Vojtěch 2237
6.51.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsSK Zikuda Turnov
1 Šorm Daniel 2308 0.5 0.5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520
2 Roško Luboš 2291 0.5 0.5 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510
3 Šmajzr Martin 2157 0 1 Šimáček Pavel 2498
4 Straka Vojtěch 2369 0 1 Vykouk Jan 2426
5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2429
6 Krejčí Jan 2129 0 1 Vlasák Lukáš 2381
7 Mohapl Petr 2043 0.5 0.5 Jaracz Pavel 2463
8 Pavlík Petr 1948 0 1 Studnička Tomáš 2297
1.56.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
BSS Frydek-MistekvsGASCO Pardubice
1 Zhigalko Andrey 2562 0.5 0.5 Movsesian Sergei 2625
2 Antoniewski Rafal 2528 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2577
3 Rojíček Vojtěch 2387 0 1 Votava Jan 2523
4 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409 0.5 0.5 Repka Christopher 2521
5 Bureš Jaroslav 2407 0.5 0.5 Petr Martin 2466
6 Jasný Stanislav 2379 0.5 0.5 Půlpán Jakub 2400
7 Rabatin Jakub 2289 1 0 Konopka Michal 2373
8 Vesselovsky Serguei 2337 1 0 Mojžíš Martin 2011
4.53.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
UnichessvsSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1 Petrík Tomáš 2470 0 1 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2464 0.5 0.5 Shengelia David 2505
3 Bernášek Jan 2476 1 0 Dragnev Valentin 2482
4 Jirka Jiří 2416 0.5 0.5 Ponížil Cyril 2492
5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401 0 1 Polák Tomáš 2499
6 Šimek Petr 2378 0.5 0.5 Blahynka Martin 2418
7 Jurčík Martin 2311 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2398
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2237 0 1 Chytilek Roman 2333
35
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
1. Novoborsky SKvsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Navara David 2745 1 0 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Wang Hao 2707 0.5 0.5 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
3 Ragger Markus 2673 1 0 Vogel Roven 2434
4 Láznička Viktor 2657 1 0 Blatný Pavel 2353
5 Bartel Mateusz 2604 1 0 Holemář David 2306
6 Babula Vlastimil 2557 1 0 Tikovský Alexandr 2169
7 Žilka Štěpán 2521 1 0 Pýchová Nela 2134
8 Hába Petr 2454 1 0 Vávra Michal 1992
7.50.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj PorubavsSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 0.5 0.5 Nguyen Thai 2539
2 Bobras Piotr 2508 1 0 Petényi Tamás 2454
3 Markowski Tomasz 2561 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2379
4 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Londýn Radek 2436
5 Kaňovský David 2407 1 0 Špaček Petr 2362
6 Caletka Radomír 2289 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357
7 Adámek Jiří 2343 0.5 0.5 Worek Joanna 2295
8 Klíma Lukáš 2317 1 0 Jurásek Miroslav 2295
5.52.5
5. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Labortech OstravavsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Miton Kamil 2601 1 0 Najer Evgeniy 2674
2 Jakubiec Artur 2520 0.5 0.5 Landa Konstantin 2614
3 Velička Petr 2412 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2568
4 Kočiščák Jiří 2490 0 1 Plát Vojtěch 2566
5 Biolek Richard 2447 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2582
6 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497 0.5 0.5 Oral Tomáš 2511
7 Rašík Vítězslav 2460 0.5 0.5 Jansa Vlastimil 2450
8 Talla Vladimír 2402 0.5 0.5 Meduna Eduard 2402
3.54.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Polevs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560 0.5 0.5 Navara David 2745
2 Shengelia David 2505 0 1 Wang Hao 2707
3 Dragnev Valentin 2482 0 1 Ragger Markus 2673
4 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0 1 Láznička Viktor 2657
5 Polák Tomáš 2499 0.5 0.5 Bartel Mateusz 2604
6 Blahynka Martin 2418 0 1 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Roubalík Jakub 2398 0 1 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 Vyskočil Neklan 2330 0.5 0.5 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
1.56.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Moravska Slavia BrnovsUnichess
1 Balogh Csaba 2628 1 0 Petrík Tomáš 2470
2 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574 0.5 0.5 Černoušek Lukáš 2464
3 Vogel Roven 2434 1 0 Bernášek Jan 2476
4 Blatný Pavel 2353 1 0 Jirka Jiří 2416
5 Vojta Tomáš 2339 0.5 0.5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401
6 Obšivač Josef 2330 0.5 0.5 Vávra Pavel 2344
7 Pisk Petr 2332 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2311
8 Sluka Radek 2317 0 1 Kovář Vojtěch 2237
53
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520 1 0 Zhigalko Andrey 2562
2 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510 0.5 0.5 Antoniewski Rafal 2528
3 Šimáček Pavel 2498 1 0 Rojíček Vojtěch 2387
4 Vykouk Jan 2426 1 0 Szotkowski Jakub 2342
5 Kraus Tomáš 2429 1 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409
6 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
7 Jaracz Pavel 2463 0.5 0.5 Jasný Stanislav 2379
8 Studnička Tomáš 2297 1 0 Rabatin Jakub 2289
6.51.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
GASCO PardubicevsTatran Litovel
1 Movsesian Sergei 2625 1 0 Šorm Daniel 2308
2 Kempinski Robert 2577 1 0 Roško Luboš 2291
3 Votava Jan 2523 1 0 Šmajzr Martin 2157
4 Repka Christopher 2521 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2369
5 Petr Martin 2466 0.5 0.5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216
6 Půlpán Jakub 2400 1 0 Neoral Antonín 2115
7 Konopka Michal 2373 1 0 Strašil Pavel 2020
8 Rosenbaum Pavel 1961 0.5 0.5 Gerych Jan 1988
6.51.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemvsLabortech Ostrava
1 Nguyen Thai 2539 0.5 0.5 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Petényi Tamás 2454 0.5 0.5 Jakubiec Artur 2520
3 Červený Martin 2379 1 0 Velička Petr 2412
4 Londýn Radek 2436 0 1 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
5 Špaček Petr 2362 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2447
6 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0 1 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497
7 Worek Joanna 2295 0 1 Rašík Vítězslav 2460
8 Jurásek Miroslav 2295 0 1 Talla Vladimír 2402
2.55.5
6. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemvsSK Slavoj Poruba
1 Najer Evgeniy 2674 0.5 0.5 Mišta Alexander 2589
2 Landa Konstantin 2614 0.5 0.5 Bobras Piotr 2508
3 Štoček Jiří 2568 0 1 Markowski Tomasz 2561
4 Plát Vojtěch 2566 0.5 0.5 Cvek Robert 2505
5 Krejčí Jan 2582 0.5 0.5 Kaňovský David 2407
6 Oral Tomáš 2511 0 1 Adámek Jiří 2343
7 Jansa Vlastimil 2450 0.5 0.5 Klíma Lukáš 2317
8 Meduna Eduard 2402 0.5 0.5 Sosna Jan 2350
35
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PolevsSK Slavoj Poruba
1 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560 0 1 Mišta Alexander 2589
2 Shengelia David 2505 0 1 Markowski Tomasz 2561
3 Dragnev Valentin 2482 0.5 0.5 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515
4 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0 1 Cvek Robert 2505
5 Polák Tomáš 2499 1 0 Caletka Radomír 2289
6 Blahynka Martin 2418 1 0 Klíma Lukáš 2317
7 Roubalík Jakub 2398 0 1 Sosna Jan 2350
8 Vyskočil Neklan 2330 1 0 Kufa Pavel 2161
3.54.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Moravska Slavia BrnovsLabortech Ostrava
1 Balogh Csaba 2628 0.5 0.5 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574 0.5 0.5 Dziuba Martin 2584
3 Vogel Roven 2434 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2412
4 Kalod Radek 2462 0 1 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
5 Blatný Pavel 2353 0 1 Biolek Richard 2447
6 Vojta Tomáš 2339 0.5 0.5 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497
7 Obšivač Josef 2330 0.5 0.5 Talla Vladimír 2402
8 Sluka Radek 2317 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2407
35
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsUnichess
1 Šimáček Pavel 2498 0.5 0.5 Michalík Peter 2563
2 Vykouk Jan 2426 0 1 Černoušek Lukáš 2464
3 Kraus Tomáš 2429 0.5 0.5 Bernášek Jan 2476
4 Čech Pavel 2348 0 1 Jurčík Marián 2460
5 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 1 0 Svoboda Václav 2406
6 Jaracz Pavel 2463 0.5 0.5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401
7 Sodoma Jan 2350 0.5 0.5 Rýdl Jiří 2422
8 Studnička Tomáš 2297 0 1 Šimek Petr 2378
35
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
GASCO Pardubicevs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Matlakov Maxim 2704 0.5 0.5 Pentala Harikrishna 2727
2 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2724 0.5 0.5 Vitiugov Nikita 2735
3 Movsesian Sergei 2625 0 1 Navara David 2745
4 Hráček Zbyněk 2574 0.5 0.5 Wang Hao 2707
5 Votava Jan 2523 0.5 0.5 Láznička Viktor 2657
6 Petr Martin 2466 0 1 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Půlpán Jakub 2400 0.5 0.5 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 Jirovský Miloš 2455 0.5 0.5 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
35
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemvsTatran Litovel
1 Nguyen Thai 2539 1 0 Šorm Daniel 2308
2 Petényi Tamás 2454 1 0 Roško Luboš 2291
3 Červený Martin 2379 1 0 Šmajzr Martin 2157
4 Londýn Radek 2436 1 0 Straka Vojtěch 2369
5 Špaček Petr 2362 0.5 0.5 Hollan Martin 2298
6 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0.5 0.5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216
7 Worek Joanna 2295 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Ladislav 2268
8 Bednář Marcel 2237 1 0 Beil Zdeněk 2204
6.51.5
7. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemvsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Landa Konstantin 2614 0.5 0.5 Fedorov Aleksei 2566
2 Štoček Jiří 2568 0.5 0.5 Zhigalko Andrey 2562
3 Yemelin Vasily 2536 0.5 0.5 Antoniewski Rafal 2528
4 Krejčí Jan 2582 0.5 0.5 Rausis Igors 2640
5 Oral Tomáš 2511 1 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409
6 Rogozenco Dorian 2495 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
7 Jansa Vlastimil 2450 0.5 0.5 Jasný Stanislav 2379
8 Meduna Eduard 2402 0.5 0.5 Rabatin Jakub 2289
4.53.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Šorm Daniel 2308 0 1 Landa Konstantin 2614
2 Roško Luboš 2291 0 1 Štoček Jiří 2568
3 Šmajzr Martin 2157 0 1 Yemelin Vasily 2536
4 Hollan Martin 2298 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2582
5 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 0 1 Oral Tomáš 2511
6 Vaněk Ladislav 2268 0 1 Rogozenco Dorian 2495
7 Beil Zdeněk 2204 0 1 Jansa Vlastimil 2450
8 Krejčí Jan 2129 0.5 0.5 Baláček Tadeáš 2292
0.57.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
BSS Frydek-MistekvsSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1 Fedorov Aleksei 2566 0 1 Nguyen Thai 2539
2 Zhigalko Andrey 2562 0 1 Petényi Tamás 2454
3 Antoniewski Rafal 2528 0.5 0.5 Červený Martin 2379
4 Rausis Igors 2640 0.5 0.5 Londýn Radek 2436
5 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409 0.5 0.5 Špaček Petr 2362
6 Bureš Jaroslav 2407 0.5 0.5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357
7 Jasný Stanislav 2379 1 0 Worek Joanna 2295
8 Rabatin Jakub 2289 0.5 0.5 Bednář Marcel 2237
3.54.5
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
UnichessvsGASCO Pardubice
1 Michalík Peter 2563 0.5 0.5 Matlakov Maxim 2704
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2464 0 1 Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2724
3 Bernášek Jan 2476 0.5 0.5 Movsesian Sergei 2625
4 Jurčík Marián 2460 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2574
5 Svoboda Václav 2406 0.5 0.5 Votava Jan 2523
6 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401 0 1 Petr Martin 2466
7 Rýdl Jiří 2422 0.5 0.5 Půlpán Jakub 2400
8 Šimek Petr 2378 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2455
35
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
1. Novoborsky SKvsSK Zikuda Turnov
1 Pentala Harikrishna 2727 1 0 Šimáček Pavel 2498
2 Vitiugov Nikita 2735 1 0 Vykouk Jan 2426
3 Navara David 2745 1 0 Kraus Tomáš 2429
4 Wang Hao 2707 1 0 Čech Pavel 2348
5 Láznička Viktor 2657 1 0 Vlasák Lukáš 2381
6 Babula Vlastimil 2557 0.5 0.5 Jaracz Pavel 2463
7 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493 1 0 Sodoma Jan 2350
8 Hába Petr 2454 0.5 0.5 Studnička Tomáš 2297
71
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj PorubavsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 0.5 0.5 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Markowski Tomasz 2561 0.5 0.5 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
3 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515 1 0 Vogel Roven 2434
4 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Kalod Radek 2462
5 Kaňovský David 2407 0 1 Blatný Pavel 2353
6 Caletka Radomír 2289 1 0 Vojta Tomáš 2339
7 Klíma Lukáš 2317 1 0 Obšivač Josef 2330
8 Sosna Jan 2350 0.5 0.5 Sluka Radek 2317
53
8. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Labortech OstravavsSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1 Miton Kamil 2601 1 0 Huschenbeth Niclas 2560
2 Dziuba Martin 2584 0.5 0.5 Shengelia David 2505
3 Velička Petr 2412 0 1 Dragnev Valentin 2482
4 Kočiščák Jiří 2490 0.5 0.5 Ponížil Cyril 2492
5 Biolek Richard 2447 0.5 0.5 Polák Tomáš 2499
6 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497 0.5 0.5 Blahynka Martin 2418
7 Talla Vladimír 2402 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2398
8 Biolek Richard 2407 1 0 Chytilek Roman 2333
4.53.5
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Roško Luboš 2291 0.5 0.5 Korobov Anton 2683
2 Kuchynka Lukáš 2295 0 1 Fedorov Aleksei 2566
3 Straka Vojtěch 2369 0 1 Rausis Igors 2640
4 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 1 0 Szotkowski Jakub 2342
5 Krejčí Jan 2129 0 1 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409
6 Strašil Pavel 2020 0 1 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
7 Mohapl Petr 2043 0 1 Jasný Stanislav 2379
8 Gerych Jan 1988 0 1 Rabatin Jakub 2289
1.56.5
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Unichessvs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Michalík Peter 2563 0.5 0.5 Pentala Harikrishna 2727
2 Jurčík Marián 2460 0 1 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2744
3 Sysel Jaroslav 1845 0 1 Navara David 2745
4 Rýdl Jiří 2422 0 1 Sasikiran Krishnan 2662
5 Šimek Petr 2378 0 1 Láznička Viktor 2657
6 Vávra Pavel 2344 0.5 0.5 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Jurčík Martin 2311 0.5 0.5 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2237 1 0 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
2.55.5
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PolevsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Sadzikowski Daniel 2582 0.5 0.5 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0.5 0.5 Tazbir Marcin 2525
3 Polák Tomáš 2499 0 1 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
4 Blahynka Martin 2418 1 0 Kalod Radek 2462
5 Roubalík Jakub 2398 1 0 Blatný Pavel 2353
6 Paszewski Mateusz 2316 0.5 0.5 Vojta Tomáš 2339
7 Vyskočil Neklan 2330 0 1 Obšivač Josef 2330
8 Továrek Antonín 2013 0 1 Pisk Petr 2332
3.54.5
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsGASCO Pardubice
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2681 0.5 0.5 Movsesian Sergei 2625
2 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2574
3 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2577
4 Šimáček Pavel 2498 0 1 Votava Jan 2523
5 Vykouk Jan 2426 0.5 0.5 Repka Christopher 2521
6 Kraus Tomáš 2429 1 0 Petr Martin 2466
7 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 1 0 Půlpán Jakub 2400
8 Studnička Tomáš 2297 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2455
4.53.5
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad LabemvsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Petényi Tamás 2454 0 1 Štoček Jiří 2568
2 Červený Martin 2379 1 0 Yemelin Vasily 2536
3 Londýn Radek 2436 0.5 0.5 Plát Vojtěch 2566
4 Špaček Petr 2362 0 1 Krejčí Jan 2582
5 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0.5 0.5 Oral Tomáš 2511
6 Worek Joanna 2295 0 1 Jansa Vlastimil 2450
7 Munk Petr 2121 0 1 Meduna Eduard 2402
8 Musil Martin 2022 0 1 Baláček Tadeáš 2292
26
9. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj PorubavsLabortech Ostrava
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 0.5 0.5 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Bobras Piotr 2508 0.5 0.5 Dziuba Martin 2584
3 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515 1 0 Velička Petr 2412
4 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
5 Kaňovský David 2407 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2447
6 Caletka Radomír 2289 0.5 0.5 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497
7 Klíma Lukáš 2317 0.5 0.5 Rašík Vítězslav 2460
8 Sosna Jan 2350 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2407
4.53.5
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Tatran LitovelvsSK Slavoj Poruba
1 Roško Luboš 2291 0 1 Mišta Alexander 2589
2 Kuchynka Lukáš 2295 0 1 Bobras Piotr 2508
3 Straka Vojtěch 2369 1 0 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515
4 Bělunek Vladimír 2216 0 1 Cvek Robert 2505
5 Vaněk Ladislav 2268 0 1 Kaňovský David 2407
6 Krejčí Jan 2129 0 1 Caletka Radomír 2289
7 Strašil Pavel 2020 0 1 Klíma Lukáš 2317
8 Mohapl Petr 2043 0 1 Sosna Jan 2350
17
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
BSS Frydek-MistekvsLabortech Ostrava
1 Korobov Anton 2683 0.5 0.5 Miton Kamil 2601
2 Fedorov Aleksei 2566 0.5 0.5 Dziuba Martin 2584
3 Antoniewski Rafal 2528 0.5 0.5 Jakubiec Artur 2520
4 Rausis Igors 2640 0.5 0.5 Velička Petr 2412
5 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409 1 0 Kočiščák Jiří 2490
6 Bureš Jaroslav 2407 0.5 0.5 Biolek Richard 2447
7 Jasný Stanislav 2379 0.5 0.5 Rašík Vítězslav 2460
8 Rabatin Jakub 2289 0.5 0.5 Talla Vladimír 2402
4.53.5
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
UnichessvsSK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1 Michalík Peter 2563 0 1 Nguyen Thai 2539
2 Černoušek Lukáš 2464 1 0 Petényi Tamás 2454
3 Bernášek Jan 2476 1 0 Červený Martin 2379
4 Jurčík Marián 2460 0 1 Šuráň Jan 2422
5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401 1 0 Londýn Radek 2436
6 Šimek Petr 2378 0 1 Špaček Petr 2362
7 Jurčík Martin 2311 1 0 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357
8 Kovář Vojtěch 2237 0 1 Bednář Marcel 2237
44
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
1. Novoborsky SKvsVystaviste Lysa nad Labem
1 Pentala Harikrishna 2727 0.5 0.5 Ponomariov Ruslan 2683
2 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2744 1 0 Najer Evgeniy 2674
3 Navara David 2745 0.5 0.5 Štoček Jiří 2568
4 Láznička Viktor 2657 1 0 Plát Vojtěch 2566
5 Shirov Alexej 2644 0.5 0.5 Krejčí Jan 2582
6 Babula Vlastimil 2557 0.5 0.5 Oral Tomáš 2511
7 Žilka Štěpán 2521 0.5 0.5 Rogozenco Dorian 2495
8 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493 1 0 Jansa Vlastimil 2450
5.52.5
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo PolevsSK Zikuda Turnov
1 Sadzikowski Daniel 2582 0.5 0.5 Rodshtein Maxim 2681
2 Ponížil Cyril 2492 0.5 0.5 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520
3 Polák Tomáš 2499 0.5 0.5 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510
4 Blahynka Martin 2418 0 1 Šimáček Pavel 2498
5 Roubalík Jakub 2398 0.5 0.5 Vykouk Jan 2426
6 Paszewski Mateusz 2316 0 1 Kraus Tomáš 2429
7 Chytilek Roman 2333 0.5 0.5 Vlasák Lukáš 2381
8 Ševčík Vladimír 2204 0 1 Studnička Tomáš 2297
2.55.5
10. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Moravska Slavia BrnovsGASCO Pardubice
1 Balogh Csaba 2628 0.5 0.5 Movsesian Sergei 2625
2 Tazbir Marcin 2525 0.5 0.5 Hráček Zbyněk 2574
3 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574 0.5 0.5 Kempinski Robert 2577
4 Blatný Pavel 2353 0 1 Votava Jan 2523
5 Obšivač Josef 2330 0 1 Repka Christopher 2521
6 Vymazal Bronislav 2347 1 0 Půlpán Jakub 2400
7 Věchet Stanislav 2119 0 1 Konopka Michal 2373
8 Pýchová Nela 2134 0.5 0.5 Jirovský Miloš 2455
35
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Zikuda TurnovvsMoravska Slavia Brno
1 Rodshtein Maxim 2681 0.5 0.5 Balogh Csaba 2628
2 Ftáčník Lubomír 2520 0.5 0.5 Tazbir Marcin 2525
3 Cyborowski Lukasz 2510 0.5 0.5 Heberla Bartolomiej 2574
4 Šimáček Pavel 2498 1 0 Blatný Pavel 2353
5 Vykouk Jan 2426 0.5 0.5 Vojta Tomáš 2339
6 Kraus Tomáš 2429 0 1 Obšivač Josef 2330
7 Vlasák Lukáš 2381 0.5 0.5 Pisk Petr 2332
8 Sodoma Jan 2350 1 0 Sluka Radek 2317
4.53.5
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
GASCO PardubicevsSK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1 Movsesian Sergei 2625 1 0 Sadzikowski Daniel 2582
2 Hráček Zbyněk 2574 1 0 Ponížil Cyril 2492
3 Kempinski Robert 2577 0.5 0.5 Polák Tomáš 2499
4 Votava Jan 2523 0 1 Blahynka Martin 2418
5 Repka Christopher 2521 0.5 0.5 Roubalík Jakub 2398
6 Půlpán Jakub 2400 0 1 Paszewski Mateusz 2316
7 Konopka Michal 2373 0.5 0.5 Chytilek Roman 2333
8 Jirovský Miloš 2455 0.5 0.5 Vyskočil Neklan 2330
44
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK mesta Lysa nad Labemvs1. Novoborsky SK
1 Nguyen Thai 2539 0.5 0.5 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2744
2 Petényi Tamás 2454 0 1 Navara David 2745
3 Červený Martin 2379 0 1 Sasikiran Krishnan 2662
4 Šuráň Jan 2422 0 1 Láznička Viktor 2657
5 Londýn Radek 2436 0 1 Shirov Alexej 2644
6 Špaček Petr 2362 0 1 Babula Vlastimil 2557
7 Priehoda Vítězslav 2357 0.5 0.5 Žilka Štěpán 2521
8 Bednář Marcel 2237 0.5 0.5 Kriebel Tadeáš 2493
1.56.5
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Vystaviste Lysa nad LabemvsUnichess
1 Ponomariov Ruslan 2683 1 0 Michalík Peter 2563
2 Najer Evgeniy 2674 0.5 0.5 Černoušek Lukáš 2464
3 Landa Konstantin 2614 1 0 Bernášek Jan 2476
4 Štoček Jiří 2568 1 0 Jurčík Marián 2460
5 Plát Vojtěch 2566 0.5 0.5 Svoboda Svatopluk 2401
6 Krejčí Jan 2582 1 0 Sysel Jaroslav 1845
7 Oral Tomáš 2511 0.5 0.5 Vávra Pavel 2344
8 Jansa Vlastimil 2450 0.5 0.5 Jurčík Martin 2311
62
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
SK Slavoj PorubavsBSS Frydek-Mistek
1 Mišta Alexander 2589 1 0 Korobov Anton 2683
2 Bobras Piotr 2508 0 1 Fedorov Aleksei 2566
3 Jakubowski Krzysztof 2515 1 0 Antoniewski Rafal 2528
4 Cvek Robert 2505 0.5 0.5 Rausis Igors 2640
5 Kaňovský David 2407 1 0 Zwardoň Vojtěch 2409
6 Caletka Radomír 2289 0.5 0.5 Bureš Jaroslav 2407
7 Klíma Lukáš 2317 0.5 0.5 Jasný Stanislav 2379
8 Sosna Jan 2350 0.5 0.5 Rabatin Jakub 2289
53
11. kolo - Extraliga - sezóna 2017
Labortech OstravavsTatran Litovel
1 Miton Kamil 2601 1 0 Roško Luboš 2291
2 Velička Petr 2412 0.5 0.5 Straka Vojtěch 2369
3 Kočiščák Jiří 2490 1 0 Bělunek Vladimír 2216
4 Biolek Richard 2447 0.5 0.5 Vaněk Ladislav 2268
5 Pakleza Zbigniew 2497 1 0 Krejčí Jan 2129
6 Rašík Vítězslav 2460 1 0 Strašil Pavel 2020
7 Talla Vladimír 2402 1 0 Pán Vladimír 2039
8 Biolek Richard 2407 1 0 Gerych Jan 1988
71


Domácí 1. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 1.5 : 6.5 Unichess
BSS Frydek-Mistek 1.5 : 6.5 1. Novoborsky SK
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 3.5 : 4.5 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 6.5 : 1.5 Moravska Slavia Brno
SK Slavoj Poruba 3.5 : 4.5 SK Zikuda Turnov
Labortech Ostrava 4.5 : 3.5 GASCO Pardubice


Domácí 2. kolo Hosté
Unichess 4 : 4 BSS Frydek-Mistek
1. Novoborsky SK 7 : 1 Tatran Litovel
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2.5 : 5.5 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
Moravska Slavia Brno 5 : 3 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
SK Zikuda Turnov 3.5 : 4.5 Labortech Ostrava
GASCO Pardubice 5 : 3 SK Slavoj Poruba


Domácí 3. kolo Hosté
Unichess 5.5 : 2.5 SK Slavoj Poruba
1. Novoborsky SK 6.5 : 1.5 Labortech Ostrava
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 7 : 1 Tatran Litovel
Moravska Slavia Brno 4 : 4 BSS Frydek-Mistek
SK Zikuda Turnov 6 : 2 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
GASCO Pardubice 4.5 : 3.5 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem


Domácí 4. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 1 : 7 Moravska Slavia Brno
BSS Frydek-Mistek 5 : 3 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 0.5 : 7.5 GASCO Pardubice
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 4 : 4 SK Zikuda Turnov
SK Slavoj Poruba 2.5 : 5.5 1. Novoborsky SK
Labortech Ostrava 6.5 : 1.5 Unichess


Domácí 5. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 1.5 : 6.5 SK Zikuda Turnov
BSS Frydek-Mistek 4.5 : 3.5 GASCO Pardubice
Unichess 3 : 5 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
1. Novoborsky SK 7.5 : 0.5 Moravska Slavia Brno
SK Slavoj Poruba 5.5 : 2.5 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
Labortech Ostrava 3.5 : 4.5 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem


Domácí 6. kolo Hosté
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 1.5 : 6.5 1. Novoborsky SK
Moravska Slavia Brno 5 : 3 Unichess
SK Zikuda Turnov 6.5 : 1.5 BSS Frydek-Mistek
GASCO Pardubice 6.5 : 1.5 Tatran Litovel
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2.5 : 5.5 Labortech Ostrava
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 3 : 5 SK Slavoj Poruba


Domácí 7. kolo Hosté
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 3.5 : 4.5 SK Slavoj Poruba
Moravska Slavia Brno 3 : 5 Labortech Ostrava
SK Zikuda Turnov 3 : 5 Unichess
GASCO Pardubice 3 : 5 1. Novoborsky SK
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 6.5 : 1.5 Tatran Litovel
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 4.5 : 3.5 BSS Frydek-Mistek


Domácí 8. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 0.5 : 7.5 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
BSS Frydek-Mistek 3.5 : 4.5 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
Unichess 3 : 5 GASCO Pardubice
1. Novoborsky SK 7 : 1 SK Zikuda Turnov
SK Slavoj Poruba 5 : 3 Moravska Slavia Brno
Labortech Ostrava 4.5 : 3.5 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole


Domácí 9. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 1.5 : 6.5 BSS Frydek-Mistek
Unichess 2.5 : 5.5 1. Novoborsky SK
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 3.5 : 4.5 Moravska Slavia Brno
SK Zikuda Turnov 4.5 : 3.5 GASCO Pardubice
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2 : 6 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
SK Slavoj Poruba 4.5 : 3.5 Labortech Ostrava


Domácí 10. kolo Hosté
Tatran Litovel 1 : 7 SK Slavoj Poruba
BSS Frydek-Mistek 4.5 : 3.5 Labortech Ostrava
Unichess 4 : 4 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
1. Novoborsky SK 5.5 : 2.5 Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2.5 : 5.5 SK Zikuda Turnov
Moravska Slavia Brno 3 : 5 GASCO Pardubice


Domácí 11. kolo Hosté
SK Zikuda Turnov 4.5 : 3.5 Moravska Slavia Brno
GASCO Pardubice 4 : 4 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 1.5 : 6.5 1. Novoborsky SK
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 6 : 2 Unichess
SK Slavoj Poruba 5 : 3 BSS Frydek-Mistek
Labortech Ostrava 7 vs 1 Tatran Litovel

Tabulka

Poř.název družstvakolVRPbodyskóre
11. Novoborsky SK1111003369
2Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem117132253.5
3SK Zikuda Turnov117132249.5
4Labortech Ostrava117042149.5
5SK Slavoj Poruba117042148
6GASCO Pardubice116141951
7BSS Frydek-Mistek114251441.5
8Moravska Slavia Brno114161340
9Unichess113261140
10SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole113171040.5
11SK mesta Lysa nad Labem11218732.5
12Tatran Litovel110011013

Křížová tabulka

Losnázev družstva123456789101112
1Tatran Litovel 1.5 1.5 1 1 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 0.5 1 1
2BSS Frydek-Mistek 6.5 4 1.5 5 4 1.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3 4.5
3Unichess 6.5 4 2.5 3 3 5 3 4 2 5.5 1.5
41. Novoborsky SK 7 6.5 5.5 6.5 7.5 7 5 6.5 5.5 5.5 6.5
5SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 7 3 5 1.5 3.5 2.5 4 4.5 2.5 3.5 3.5
6Moravska Slavia Brno 7 4 5 0.5 4.5 3.5 3 5 1.5 3 3
7SK Zikuda Turnov 6.5 6.5 3 1 5.5 4.5 4.5 6 4 4.5 3.5
8GASCO Pardubice 6.5 3.5 5 3 4 5 3.5 7.5 4.5 5 3.5
9SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 6.5 4.5 4 1.5 3.5 3 2 0.5 2 2.5 2.5
10Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 7.5 4.5 6 2.5 5.5 6.5 4 3.5 6 3 4.5
11SK Slavoj Poruba 7 5 2.5 2.5 4.5 5 3.5 3 5.5 5 4.5
12Labortech Ostrava 7 3.5 6.5 1.5 4.5 5 4.5 4.5 5.5 3.5 3.5
Připravuje se