1. Novoborský ŠK | vs | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | |
2 | Navara David | 2667 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gonda László | 2493 | |
3 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | 1 | 0 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | |
4 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | 1 | 0 | Janik Igor | 2499 | |
5 | Bartel Mateusz | 2660 | 1 | 0 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | |
6 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | 0 | 1 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | |
7 | Chovan Milan | 2349 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | |
8 | Vojta Jakub | 2251 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | |
5 | 3 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | vs | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
1 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | |
2 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Cyborowski Lukasz | 2488 | |
3 | Antoniewski Rafal | 2461 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | |
4 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | 1 | 0 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | |
5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | |
6 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | |
7 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | 1 | 0 | Studnička Tomáš | 2268 | |
8 | Frank Adam | 2294 | 1 | 0 | Rodshtein Tereza | 2157 | |
5 | 3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | vs | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
1 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | |
2 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | |
3 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | |
4 | Bobras Piotr | 2428 | 0 | 1 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | |
5 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | |
6 | Velička Petr | 2357 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Baklan Vladimir | 2532 | |
7 | Szotkowski Jakub | 2303 | 1 | 0 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | |
8 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | 0 | 1 | Červený Martin | 2389 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
INGEM - ŠK Líně | vs | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
1 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | 0 | 1 | L'Ami Erwin | 2636 | |
2 | Petr Martin | 2469 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | |
3 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | 0 | 1 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | |
4 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | 0 | 1 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | |
5 | Hurdzan Tomáš | 2321 | 0 | 1 | Malek Jan | 2447 | |
6 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | |
7 | Turner Radek | 2031 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | |
8 | Šimůnek Filip | 2200 | 0 | 1 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | |
1.5 | 6.5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | vs | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
1 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | 1 | 0 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | |
2 | Štohl Igor | 2425 | 0 | 1 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | |
3 | Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš | 2425 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | |
4 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | |
5 | Miesbauer Jan | 2379 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Menezes Christoph | 2381 | |
6 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | 1 | 0 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | |
7 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | 1 | 0 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | |
8 | Pachmann Aleš | 2333 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gnida Patrik | 2238 | |
5 | 3 |
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | vs | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
1 | Haring Filip | 2449 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Pecháč Jerguš | 2573 | |
2 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | |
3 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | |
4 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | 1 | 0 | Votava Jan | 2437 | |
5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | |
6 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | 0 | 1 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | |
7 | Horák Martin | 2329 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | |
8 | Souček Petr | 2207 | 0 | 1 | Vrána Jan | 2339 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | vs | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
1 | L'Ami Erwin | 2636 | 1 | 0 | Haring Filip | 2449 | |
2 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | |
3 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | 1 | 0 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | |
4 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | |
5 | Malek Jan | 2447 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | |
6 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | 1 | 0 | Rýdl Jiří | 2408 | |
7 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | 1 | 0 | Vávra Pavel | 2303 | |
8 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | 1 | 0 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | |
6.5 | 1.5 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | vs | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
1 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | |
2 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | |
3 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | 0 | 1 | Antoniewski Rafal | 2461 | |
4 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | 1 | 0 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | |
5 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | 1 | 0 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | |
6 | Baklan Vladimir | 2532 | 0 | 1 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | |
7 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | 0 | 1 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | |
8 | Červený Martin | 2389 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Miča Marek | 2362 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | vs | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
1 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | 1 | 0 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | |
2 | Gonda László | 2493 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Štohl Igor | 2425 | |
3 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kostolanský Sebastián Lukáš | 2425 | |
4 | Janik Igor | 2499 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | |
5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | 1 | 0 | Miesbauer Jan | 2379 | |
6 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | |
7 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Přibyl Martin | 2269 | |
8 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | |
5 | 3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | vs | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
1 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | |
2 | Cyborowski Lukasz | 2488 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | |
3 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | |
4 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bobras Piotr | 2428 | |
5 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | |
6 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Velička Petr | 2357 | |
7 | Studnička Tomáš | 2268 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Szotkowski Jakub | 2303 | |
8 | Rodshtein Tereza | 2157 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | |
4 | 4 |
Sigil Fund Pardubice | vs | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
1 | Pecháč Jerguš | 2573 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | |
2 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Petr Martin | 2469 | |
3 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | 1 | 0 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | |
4 | Votava Jan | 2437 | 0 | 1 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | |
5 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | 1 | 0 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | |
6 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | 1 | 0 | Turner Radek | 2031 | |
7 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | 1 | 0 | Petrová Kristýna | 2199 | |
8 | Vrána Jan | 2339 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šimůnek Filip | 2200 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
Šachy Hošťálková | vs | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
1 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | 0 | 1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | |
2 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | 0 | 1 | Navara David | 2667 | |
3 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | |
4 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bartel Mateusz | 2660 | |
5 | Menezes Christoph | 2381 | 0 | 1 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | |
6 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Chovan Milan | 2349 | |
7 | Gnida Patrik | 2238 | 1 | 0 | Vojta Jakub | 2251 | |
8 | Krejča Jakub | 2111 | 1 | 0 | Paulus Václav | 2181 | |
3 | 5 |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | vs | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
1 | Gelfand Boris | 2664 | 1 | 0 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | |
2 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | |
3 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jakubowski Krzysztof | 2467 | |
4 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | 1 | 0 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | |
5 | Malek Jan | 2447 | 1 | 0 | Hába Petr | 2436 | |
6 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | 0 | 1 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | |
7 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Velička Petr | 2357 | |
8 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | |
5 | 3 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | vs | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
1 | Ponomariov Ruslan | 2647 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | |
2 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | 1 | 0 | Navara David | 2667 | |
3 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | |
4 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | 0 | 1 | Ragger Markus | 2606 | |
5 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | 1 | 0 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | |
6 | Jansa Vlastimil | 2329 | 0 | 1 | Bartel Mateusz | 2660 | |
7 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | 1 | 0 | Kriebel Tadeáš | 2512 | |
8 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | |
4.5 | 3.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | vs | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
1 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | |
2 | Gonda László | 2493 | 0 | 1 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | |
3 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Petr Martin | 2469 | |
4 | Janik Igor | 2499 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Korpa Bence | 2544 | |
5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | |
6 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nagy Gabor | 2434 | |
7 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | |
8 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | 1 | 0 | Turner Radek | 2031 | |
4 | 4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | vs | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
1 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | 1 | 0 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | |
2 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | |
3 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | 1 | 0 | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2460 | |
4 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | |
5 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | 1 | 0 | Miesbauer Jan | 2379 | |
6 | Ftáčník Lubomír | 2445 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | |
7 | Čech Pavel | 2344 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jirovský Petr | 2396 | |
8 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
Sigil Fund Pardubice | vs | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
1 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | |
2 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | |
3 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | |
4 | Votava Jan | 2437 | 0 | 1 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | |
5 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | |
6 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | 1 | 0 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | |
7 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | |
8 | Vrána Jan | 2339 | 0 | 1 | Miča Marek | 2362 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
Šachy Hošťálková | vs | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
1 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | 1 | 0 | Haring Filip | 2449 | |
2 | Seemann Jakub | 2439 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | |
3 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | |
4 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | 0 | 1 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | |
5 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | 1 | 0 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | |
6 | Berezjuk Sergej | 2340 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | |
7 | Balint Peter | 2294 | 1 | 0 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | |
8 | Gnida Patrik | 2238 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Horák Martin | 2329 | |
4.5 | 3.5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK | vs | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | 1 | 0 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | |
2 | Navara David | 2667 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | |
3 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | |
4 | Ragger Markus | 2606 | 0 | 1 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | |
5 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | 1 | 0 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | |
6 | Bartel Mateusz | 2660 | 1 | 0 | Ftáčník Lubomír | 2445 | |
7 | Kriebel Tadeáš | 2512 | 1 | 0 | Čech Pavel | 2344 | |
8 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | vs | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
1 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gelfand Boris | 2664 | |
2 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | 1 | 0 | L'Ami Erwin | 2636 | |
3 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | 1 | 0 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | |
4 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | 0 | 1 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | |
5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | |
6 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | |
7 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | 1 | 0 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | |
8 | Miča Marek | 2362 | 0 | 1 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | |
4 | 4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | vs | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
1 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | 1 | 0 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | |
2 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | |
3 | Jakubowski Krzysztof | 2467 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | |
4 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Votava Jan | 2437 | |
5 | Hába Petr | 2436 | 1 | 0 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | |
6 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | |
7 | Velička Petr | 2357 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | |
8 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vrána Jan | 2339 | |
5 | 3 |
INGEM - ŠK Líně | vs | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
1 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | 1 | 0 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | |
2 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | 1 | 0 | Seemann Jakub | 2439 | |
3 | Petr Martin | 2469 | 0 | 1 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | |
4 | Korpa Bence | 2544 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | |
5 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | |
6 | Nagy Gabor | 2434 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Berezjuk Sergej | 2340 | |
7 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | |
8 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gnida Patrik | 2238 | |
4.5 | 3.5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | vs | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
1 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ponomariov Ruslan | 2647 | |
2 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | 1 | 0 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | |
3 | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2460 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | |
4 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | 0 | 1 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | |
5 | Jirovský Petr | 2396 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | |
6 | Přibyl Martin | 2269 | 0 | 1 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | |
7 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | |
8 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Červený Martin | 2389 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | vs | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
1 | Haring Filip | 2449 | 0 | 1 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | |
2 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gonda László | 2493 | |
3 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | |
4 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Janik Igor | 2499 | |
5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | |
6 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | |
7 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | 0 | 1 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | |
8 | Horák Martin | 2329 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | |
3 | 5 |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | vs | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
1 | Saric Ivan | 2680 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kozák Ádám | 2600 | |
2 | Dragnev Valentin | 2571 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gonda László | 2493 | |
3 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | 1 | 0 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | |
4 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Blohberger Felix | 2537 | |
5 | Malek Jan | 2447 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | |
6 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | |
7 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | 0 | 1 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | |
8 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | 0 | 1 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | vs | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
1 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | 1 | 0 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | |
2 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Štohl Igor | 2425 | |
3 | Antoniewski Rafal | 2461 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | |
4 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | 0 | 1 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | |
5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Omelja Artem | 2438 | |
6 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | 1 | 0 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | |
7 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | |
8 | Frank Adam | 2294 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Pachmann Aleš | 2333 | |
4.5 | 3.5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | vs | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
1 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2666 | |
2 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | 0 | 1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | |
3 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Navara David | 2667 | |
4 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | |
5 | Hába Petr | 2436 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Grandelius Nils | 2665 | |
6 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | 0 | 1 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | |
7 | Velička Petr | 2357 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kriebel Tadeáš | 2512 | |
8 | Szotkowski Jakub | 2303 | 0 | 1 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | |
2.5 | 5.5 |
Sigil Fund Pardubice | vs | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
1 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | 0 | 1 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | |
2 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | |
3 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | |
4 | Votava Jan | 2437 | 0 | 1 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | |
5 | Láznička Viktor | 2597 | 1 | 0 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | |
6 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Danada Tomáš | 2210 | |
7 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | 1 | 0 | Gnida Patrik | 2238 | |
8 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | 1 | 0 | Krmela Aleš | 2012 | |
4.5 | 3.5 |
INGEM - ŠK Líně | vs | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
1 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | |
2 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | |
3 | Petr Martin | 2469 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | |
4 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | 0 | 1 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | |
5 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | 0 | 1 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | |
6 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | 0 | 1 | Baklan Vladimir | 2532 | |
7 | Michálek Jan | 2247 | 0 | 1 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | |
8 | Šimůnek Filip | 2200 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Červený Martin | 2389 | |
2 | 6 |
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | vs | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
1 | Haring Filip | 2449 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | |
2 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | 0 | 1 | Kantans Toms | 2482 | |
3 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | 0 | 1 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | |
4 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | 0 | 1 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | |
5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | |
6 | Rýdl Jiří | 2408 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | |
7 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | 1 | 0 | Studnička Tomáš | 2268 | |
8 | Horák Martin | 2329 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | |
3 | 5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK | vs | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
1 | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2666 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | |
2 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | |
3 | Navara David | 2667 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Antoniewski Rafal | 2461 | |
4 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | 1 | 0 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | |
5 | Grandelius Nils | 2665 | 1 | 0 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | |
6 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | |
7 | Kriebel Tadeáš | 2512 | 1 | 0 | Frank Adam | 2294 | |
8 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | 0 | 1 | Miča Marek | 2362 | |
5 | 3 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | vs | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
1 | Nabaty Tamir | 2639 | 1 | 0 | Haring Filip | 2449 | |
2 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | 1 | 0 | Michalík Peter | 2560 | |
3 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | 1 | 0 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | |
4 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | 0 | 1 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | |
5 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | |
6 | Baklan Vladimir | 2532 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rýdl Jiří | 2408 | |
7 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | |
8 | Červený Martin | 2389 | 1 | 0 | Vávra Pavel | 2303 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | vs | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
1 | Kozák Ádám | 2600 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Neugebauer Martin | 2527 | |
2 | Gonda László | 2493 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | |
3 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | |
4 | Blohberger Felix | 2537 | 1 | 0 | Votava Jan | 2437 | |
5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | 1 | 0 | Láznička Viktor | 2597 | |
6 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | |
7 | Mládek Richard | 2389 | 1 | 0 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | |
8 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | 1 | 0 | Vrána Jan | 2339 | |
6 | 2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | vs | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
1 | Rodshtein Maxim | 2590 | 1 | 0 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | |
2 | Kantans Toms | 2482 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | |
3 | Jaracz Pawel | 2478 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Petr Martin | 2469 | |
4 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Rašík Vítězslav | 2404 | |
5 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | |
6 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | 1 | 0 | Hurdzan Tomáš | 2321 | |
7 | Šorm Daniel | 2280 | 1 | 0 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | |
8 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | 0 | 1 | Michálek Jan | 2247 | |
5 | 3 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | vs | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
1 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | 0 | 1 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | |
2 | Štohl Igor | 2425 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | |
3 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | |
4 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | |
5 | Omelja Artem | 2438 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hába Petr | 2436 | |
6 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | |
7 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Velička Petr | 2357 | |
8 | Pachmann Aleš | 2333 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Szotkowski Jakub | 2303 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
Šachy Hošťálková | vs | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
1 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | 1 | 0 | Saric Ivan | 2680 | |
2 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Dragnev Valentin | 2571 | |
3 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | |
4 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | |
5 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Malek Jan | 2447 | |
6 | Danada Tomáš | 2210 | 0 | 1 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | |
7 | Zelenka Milan | 1952 | 1 | 0 | Roubalík Jakub | 2343 | |
8 | Kafka Aleš | 1486 | 0 | 1 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
1. Novoborský ŠK | vs | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | |
2 | Navara David | 2667 | 1 | 0 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | |
3 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Mihok Oliver | 2548 | |
4 | Grandelius Nils | 2665 | 1 | 0 | Petr Martin | 2469 | |
5 | Shirov Alexei | 2660 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | |
6 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kaczur Florian | 2506 | |
7 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | |
8 | Vojta Jakub | 2251 | 1 | 0 | Turner Radek | 2031 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | vs | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
1 | Ponomariov Ruslan | 2647 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Saric Ivan | 2680 | |
2 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | 0.5 | 0.5 | L'Ami Erwin | 2636 | |
3 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | |
4 | Vrolijk Liam | 2563 | 0 | 1 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | |
5 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | 0 | 1 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | |
6 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | 1 | 0 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | |
7 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | |
8 | Červený Martin | 2389 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Obšivač Josef | 2279 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | vs | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
1 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | |
2 | Gonda László | 2493 | 0 | 1 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | |
3 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | |
4 | Janik Igor | 2499 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | |
5 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hába Petr | 2436 | |
6 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | |
7 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Velička Petr | 2357 | |
8 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | 0 | 1 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | |
3 | 5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | vs | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
1 | Kantans Toms | 2482 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Pecháč Jerguš | 2573 | |
2 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | |
3 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | 0 | 1 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | |
4 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | |
5 | Ftáčník Lubomír | 2445 | 1 | 0 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | |
6 | Čech Pavel | 2344 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | |
7 | Studnička Tomáš | 2268 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Movsesian Julia | 2264 | |
8 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Mojžíš Jaroslav | 2059 | |
4 | 4 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | vs | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
1 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | 0 | 1 | Haring Filip | 2449 | |
2 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | 0 | 1 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | |
3 | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2460 | 0 | 1 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | |
4 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | |
5 | Miesbauer Jan | 2379 | 1 | 0 | Rýdl Jiří | 2408 | |
6 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | |
7 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vávra Pavel | 2303 | |
8 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | 0 | 1 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | |
2.5 | 5.5 |
Šachy Hošťálková | vs | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
1 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | |
2 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | |
3 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | |
4 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | 0 | 1 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | |
5 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | |
6 | Berezjuk Sergej | 2340 | 1 | 0 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | |
7 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | 0 | 1 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | |
8 | Warchol Kamil | 2184 | 0 | 1 | Miča Marek | 2362 | |
2.5 | 5.5 |
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | vs | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
1 | Saric Ivan | 2680 | 1 | 0 | Kantans Toms | 2482 | |
2 | L'Ami Erwin | 2636 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vlasák Lukáš | 2455 | |
3 | Heberla Bartlomiej | 2552 | 1 | 0 | Šimáček Pavel | 2463 | |
4 | Krejčí Jan | 2535 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Finěk Václav | 2429 | |
5 | Polák Tomáš | 2506 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ftáčník Lubomír | 2445 | |
6 | Straka Vojtěch | 2440 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Čech Pavel | 2344 | |
7 | Kůsa Jakub | 2348 | 1 | 0 | Studnička Tomáš | 2268 | |
8 | Pisk Petr | 2286 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Liška Jiří | 2273 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | vs | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
1 | Korobov Anton | 2666 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Gumularz Szymon | 2591 | |
2 | Bernadskiy Vitaliy | 0 | 1 | 0 | Gonda László | 2493 | |
3 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 2520 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Babula Vlastimil | 2528 | |
4 | Stalmach Richard | 2434 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Janik Igor | 2499 | |
5 | Zwardoń Vojtěch | 2444 | 1 | 0 | Rubeš Jan | 2433 | |
6 | Piesik Piotr | 2426 | 0 | 1 | Bureš Jaroslav | 2406 | |
7 | Gnojek Petr | 2431 | 0 | 1 | Švanda Ondřej | 2369 | |
8 | Miča Marek | 2362 | 0 | 1 | Hollan Martin | 2339 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | vs | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
1 | Teclaf Pawel | 2553 | 1 | 0 | Warakomski Tomasz | 2549 | |
2 | Nasuta Grzegorz | 2558 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Baidetskyi Valentin | 2497 | |
3 | Kempinski Robert | 2547 | 1 | 0 | Hrbek Štěpán | 2426 | |
4 | Cvek Robert | 2451 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ponížil Cyril | 2474 | |
5 | Hába Petr | 2436 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Blahynka Martin | 2382 | |
6 | Biolek Richard Jr. | 2414 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Berezjuk Sergej | 2340 | |
7 | Velička Petr | 2357 | 1 | 0 | Slovák Kilián | 2300 | |
8 | Klíma Lukáš | 2315 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Danada Tomáš | 2210 | |
5.5 | 2.5 |
Sigil Fund Pardubice | vs | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
1 | Pecháč Jerguš | 2573 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Ponomariov Ruslan | 2647 | |
2 | Hráček Zbyněk | 2548 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Samunenkov Ihor | 2539 | |
3 | Movsesjan Sergej | 2608 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Plát Vojtěch | 2525 | |
4 | Shagbazyan Taron | 2388 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vrolijk Liam | 2563 | |
5 | Němec Jáchym | 2396 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vykouk Jan | 2497 | |
6 | Jirovský Miloš | 2459 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Kraus Tomáš | 2497 | |
7 | Movsesian Julia | 2264 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Půlpán Jakub | 2382 | |
8 | Mojžíš Jaroslav | 2059 | 0 | 1 | Červený Martin | 2389 | |
3.5 | 4.5 |
INGEM - ŠK Líně | vs | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
1 | Piorun Kacper | 2592 | 1 | 0 | Neikšans Arturs | 2590 | |
2 | Štoček Jiří | 2548 | 0 | 1 | Sahidi Samir | 2479 | |
3 | Mihok Oliver | 2548 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2460 | |
4 | Petr Martin | 2469 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vološin Leon | 2397 | |
5 | Šmolík Jáchym | 2363 | 1 | 0 | Miesbauer Jan | 2379 | |
6 | Kaczur Florian | 2506 | 1 | 0 | Kulhánek Tomáš | 2325 | |
7 | Sharashenidze Akaki | 2298 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Burdalev Kirill | 2345 | |
8 | Michálek Jan | 2247 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Konopka Michal | 2342 | |
5 | 3 |
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | vs | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
1 | Haring Filip | 2449 | 0 | 1 | Harikrishna Pentala | 2708 | |
2 | Černoušek Lukáš | 2430 | 0 | 1 | Navara David | 2667 | |
3 | Bernášek Jan | 2510 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 2630 | |
4 | Jurčík Marián | 2412 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Grandelius Nils | 2665 | |
5 | Rýdl Jiří | 2408 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Shirov Alexei | 2660 | |
6 | Jurčík Martin | 2367 | 0 | 1 | Žilka Štěpán | 2597 | |
7 | Šimek Petr | 2290 | 0 | 1 | Havelka Josef | 2365 | |
8 | Kovář Vojtěch | 2209 | 0.5 | 0.5 | Vojta Jakub | 2251 | |
2 | 6 |
Domácí | 1. kolo | Hosté | |||||
1. Novoborský ŠK | 5 : 3 | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5 : 3 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 3.5 : 4.5 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
INGEM - ŠK Líně | 1.5 : 6.5 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 5 : 3 | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 3.5 : 4.5 | Sigil Fund Pardubice |
Domácí | 2. kolo | Hosté | |||||
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 6.5 : 1.5 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 3.5 : 4.5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Slavia Kroměříž | 5 : 3 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 4 : 4 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
Sigil Fund Pardubice | 5.5 : 2.5 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
Šachy Hošťálková | 3 : 5 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
Domácí | 3. kolo | Hosté | |||||
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 5 : 3 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 4.5 : 3.5 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
Slavia Kroměříž | 4 : 4 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 5.5 : 2.5 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
Sigil Fund Pardubice | 3.5 : 4.5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Šachy Hošťálková | 4.5 : 3.5 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess |
Domácí | 4. kolo | Hosté | |||||
1. Novoborský ŠK | 5.5 : 2.5 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 4 : 4 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 5 : 3 | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
INGEM - ŠK Líně | 4.5 : 3.5 | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 3.5 : 4.5 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 3 : 5 | Slavia Kroměříž |
Domácí | 5. kolo | Hosté | |||||
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 3.5 : 4.5 | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 4.5 : 3.5 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 2.5 : 5.5 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | |||||
Sigil Fund Pardubice | 4.5 : 3.5 | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
INGEM - ŠK Líně | 2 : 6 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 3 : 5 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov |
Domácí | 6. kolo | Hosté | |||||
1. Novoborský ŠK | 5 : 3 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 5.5 : 2.5 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
Slavia Kroměříž | 6 : 2 | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 5 : 3 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 3.5 : 4.5 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
Šachy Hošťálková | 3.5 : 4.5 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia |
Domácí | 7. kolo | Hosté | |||||
1. Novoborský ŠK | 5.5 : 2.5 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | |||||
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 3.5 : 4.5 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |||||
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 : 5 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |||||
ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 4 : 4 | Sigil Fund Pardubice | |||||
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 2.5 : 5.5 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | |||||
Šachy Hošťálková | 2.5 : 5.5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek |
Domácí | 8. kolo | Hosté | |||||
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 5.5 : 2.5 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | |||||
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 3.5 : 4.5 | Slavia Kroměříž | |||||
ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 5.5 : 2.5 | Šachy Hošťálková | |||||
Sigil Fund Pardubice | 3.5 : 4.5 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | |||||
INGEM - ŠK Líně | 5 : 3 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | |||||
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 2 vs 6 | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
Poř. | název družstva | kol | V | R | P | body | skóre |
1 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 41 |
2 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 40 |
3 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 36.5 |
4 | Slavia Kroměříž | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 35 |
5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 34.5 |
6 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 33 |
7 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 31.5 |
8 | Sigil Fund Pardubice | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 30.5 |
9 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25 |
10 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 26.5 |
11 | Šachy Hošťálková | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 26 |
12 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 24.5 |
Los | název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
1 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 3.5 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 6 | ||||
2 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | 4.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 | ||||
3 | Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 5.5 | ||||
4 | Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||
5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 4 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | ||||
6 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 2.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | ||||
7 | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5.5 | 5 | ||||
8 | Sigil Fund Pardubice | 3.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | ||||
9 | INGEM - ŠK Líně | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 5 | 4.5 | ||||
10 | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 3.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | ||||
11 | Šachy Hošťálková | 3 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 4.5 | ||||
12 | ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 |